Vessel DOLPHIN 21 IMO 9146869

image
Vessel Name DOLPHIN 21
IMO No. 9146869
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 8522
Flag Panama
Buit 1996
P & I Club
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel DOLPHIN 21 information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Dolphin 21"
---------------
CallSign: HOJN
Ex-Name(s) :
WORLD WINNER
OS GENESIS
BRIGHT SKY
LION HEART

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears :  2x25T Derrick
+ 1x30.5T Cranes
Built : 1996 by IMABARI NISHI Flag : Panama Class : South Korean Register DWT/Draft: 8,522 MT DWT / 8.19 m SSW LOA/Beam : 94.59 m (loa) / 18.80 m (beam) LBP : 94.59 m Int'l tonnage : 6,154 GT / 3,097 NT Summer salt : 8,522 MT DWT / 8.19 m SSW Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 13 m IFO capacity : 436 MT FW capacity : 131 m3 Shipowner : ITC CORP ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel DOLPHIN 21 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

ePGlJPMyXbUZrzlEpUXVjSwPL4c6ryyMouIewVCPtgKgJOAiUP2diEJTcXwUVCUTFZwAZVwL7NJWDyoln7XSKowuKhBBycyjraZiJ2HZ4aMzFGsgfSkcCLs3pUihvq1KWVduGYzPFm8u6svDnn8LKtAt9Exqnbk4R19vXPzFR7pJ4D9eW2NvGGQCtzJupmfKQo1YarFnuOgKDgPVnBwa9vp6D9ivinN9XfJkcyndP3Wh9tgzVdkMCv1E21ualWxCUZIWK1fIQU2eIMRoethIpkmHN0Wp9V55R5U45B4CvDib0Vy

Unlocked Data of vessel DOLPHIN 21

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel DOLPHIN 21 information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
kwIDXJl88l
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
iCUcWSxixy
E-mail ID
56hAY25RlV
V-Sat ID
LEaBpj6W7l
To unlock Communication of vessel DOLPHIN 21 IMO 9146869 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
hDgTUToM2KqvDFQCDDVnZh9zUwYCSLNjiD2RuLOPHJvpkcCF98Ju2exQf7anwjAiP9zDuaNFMgoZKBllD322ERvnX6qQMpyJqTX9pF0F6rF3T1Nvn9tI6gZjtfsmdV3RQE5pjEgxxfZaM9kovwP33pDDtUNELGh8NJ6462kRQfB9kxwUbUvczkeJygaezqyeaZsvXhDxUTY0huV2de0raMkbVTJzQVZflxZkN90nO0HAYTXSFkUaKJN
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel DOLPHIN 21 IMO 9146869 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
6iLq8az3d61r5KRMnJR5K4
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel DOLPHIN 21 IMO 9146869 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
N5GnMCGvTwJxHevS18PNLMZ01hkPbN
location icon
mtoAACdcSbCosNMIzvevAlMfs6ehFphW9TAjNcOO6yT5zjUjGDcQxpZrzwa5szCvGuMsoT5Zpw2nCTnyA
To unlock register Owner of vessel DOLPHIN 21 IMO 9146869 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
LoWxzfmZkjq7a89cvTHejBavBmX6ms
location icon
nTlUDLhPqATJQT1IlCSlvTTl73mtMfWxjSOtzoWV8uUavmzSvxUDyAZa9sZSiXwfHgNzNWPObIypOXuB0
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel DOLPHIN 21 IMO 9146869 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
cm96nYXALX4qt4Y4VblTa0WaeOkfQd
location icon
PhqhlkBE4FWo7HMUmVr2DcKJvpCoK4Ajo7rBSWV5r636R6f07Cjk08wHFVaFqrJa9EYNKFxUNCARI6nH3
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel DOLPHIN 21 IMO 9146869 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Dolphin 21 ship details?


Vessel Dolphin 21 (IMO: 9146869 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1996 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Dolphin 21 data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.