ruzave.com

Vessel DL MARIGOLD IMO 9621170

image
Vessel Name DL MARIGOLD
IMO No. 9621170
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 33752
Flag Panama
Buit 2012
P & I Club Assuranceforeningen Gard - Norway
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel DL MARIGOLD information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Dl Marigold"
----------------
CallSign: 3EWS2
Ex-Name(s) :
Samjin 1041

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x35T Cranes
Hatchcover Strength: 3.50 mt/m2 Deck Strength: - 1 : 3.64 mt/m2 - 2/3/4/5 : 4.20 mt/m2 Built : 2012 by SAMJIN HI Flag : Panama Class : South Korean Register DWT/Draft: 33,752 MT DWT / 9.82 m SSW TPC / TPI : 48.83 MT / 124.03 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 180.00 m (loa) / 30.00 m (beam) LBP : 172 m Int'l tonnage : 23,494 GT / 11,160 NT Summer fresh : 32,206 MT / 10.12 m / 49.00 TPC Summer salt : 33,752 MT DWT / 9.82 m SSW / 48.83 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Log fitted CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 14.7 m Light weight : 9,400 MT FW capacity : 286 m3 Constants : 90MT (excl. freshwater) ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel DL MARIGOLD upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel DL MARIGOLD

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel DL MARIGOLD information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
LHUlPVM6b
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
UHFEhPE3X9
E-mail ID
xxT4hGN9Iz5UsY9mK
V-Sat ID
0qqzjnXw2U
To unlock Communication of vessel DL MARIGOLD IMO 9621170 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
4yzzGpwVMHyisruCS7YbixgpiIsHWhOAq8ZkDM68Oy9MhRPCnyAqgyvAsfHNGCorW2bAroSCqYCRMn5KMONplWfxyO6CuRSCLeQMs5JJ11pnelU8SQoew7Xl4gDNYG1lePAaKqI75tV94SnP8UMGETl4phhRy6USUuW6MPiEQZwiHBAW9HVIqtypYWvZAMmoX1atqwKChbXvBrxUWqXKvDoOL56G4xTTKocbEethw9kY16aTvihYI3XRwLGUigycTPxyvUPp5AWw4rCey4ZMGEpLqAq3uK5iLrhfTYlqkIcq21dlNlRAxOyz27gyLDXQyUsctawpX0YcNuwxIa4NdAVgWkbW5ibc7mLRQSGOoRdezvrYFecanVAquTUh9G03P9q0wF08HjFywmwHkp4pCcQbEYkDrQdYtXqzR089KC57Q
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel DL MARIGOLD IMO 9621170 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
rVo3ZvCOoWqncU6Vt8OvCr
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel DL MARIGOLD IMO 9621170 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
9U97kf325XQaH0hBI
location icon
8IvzMyJAqP9POY28xVbRQgoYsBygOdsEtvTXd3jdAoLL5fHuV1WAxImuS4a20B9JjOUKyFlAMyHFlty25mEkEfyxsXEc0V53kO7wudnzI2G2LWFbrQyD2
To unlock register Owner of vessel DL MARIGOLD IMO 9621170 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
uwkjzWOGe84kYV
location icon
nppfZP8qrlRoQJneF58RpIIF9bk7YIonTP6Iskh9siZ9XCh0TeFhq2BpcINU2DjPMGSl9Hj5zmzGme9unkPiqwCH7Z2ZR
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel DL MARIGOLD IMO 9621170 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
2i5xMFyFbDbAie
location icon
42pmkkIYwNlpwZ8DlAUpYcPY0llEEMmjI6PlVWgSRgyHzDN0l6fzp0OXieo2ip3fmwO4bXr5nT9nktxQvJbsrF03g2cdD
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel DL MARIGOLD IMO 9621170 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Dl Marigold ship details?


Vessel Dl Marigold (IMO: 9621170 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Dl Marigold data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.