Vessel DIBA IMO 8875528

image
Vessel Name DIBA
IMO No. 8875528
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 2755
Flag Iran
Buit 1984
P & I Club
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel DIBA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Diba"
---------
CallSign: EPBQ4
Ex-Name(s) :
Samur 12
KAPITAN NAPITUKHIN
ST 1309

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears : Gearless
Built : 1984 by VOLGOGRADSKIY
Flag : Iran
DWT/Draft: 2,755 MT DWT / 2.50 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 86.70 m (loa) / 12.30 m (beam)
LBP : 83.11 m

Int'l tonnage : 1,846 GT / 553 NT

Summer salt : 2,755 MT DWT / 2.50 m SSW
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel DIBA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

XtalawHMeWmNkycnCrxYIcX60fdW7pnJ7yiVJbHgFjIBfhWqosZMxLLQrHSvY2InCkUQKJQeAtEglvgwoaDHuAXnm0rPeazUuMEESP2xtPL91HwzUcKquT8mk4ZDfJZTUrdWi7w7c4ifFLbPWST1e9lLgWOKUguRUm7AFleNtli402LsbC7OGMuG51yGuPQMQjZ695vWN1JL4VQCnXExUPxwTLmohhqUwovSsWnZssYOYA1j1RngaiLEOjXYSzJd488ctzb7M

Unlocked Data of vessel DIBA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel DIBA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
LH78TTtyoA
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
jvKvZWmlGe
E-mail ID
MHp2081rFT
V-Sat ID
SYELTHexpP
To unlock Communication of vessel DIBA IMO 8875528 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
PlzdC0PqDegQD2MLuvw4Qkvd4I31cREg6uAQOoMtFgtyvcyfV4Mxo0XDUHXr10izF56nxlHSidNh3YysRTI87qKNSRA9SBNhi7V6d9Se9Gpe94S2nPdzm4m5FAEDhcAFt
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel DIBA IMO 8875528 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
P3P1IpanRpqM8alqyl1yX1
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel DIBA IMO 8875528 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
mo5WFHZJzruffozrbageZDg
location icon
EzSZbp8sV72V4laVuWKoSyXAV8OmB7UCY2eWlibFbYjCqT2IVBjGMOmhryZmSRdkxHIyT0xf
To unlock register Owner of vessel DIBA IMO 8875528 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
E9wnInwz7YHZnJA1ljw5CNY
location icon
8nBGG2FOT3qwKJ1DNCBkSKm5aFTA35CEoPvwqCGrhymBHPm7Sso8IN7tHCZf7Dgb6jRa9nhE2J
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel DIBA IMO 8875528 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel DIBA IMO 8875528 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Diba ship details?


Vessel Diba (IMO: 8875528 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1984 and currently sailing under the flag of Iran
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Diba data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.