Vessel DENSA PUMA IMO 9649108

image
Vessel Name DENSA PUMA
IMO No. 9649108
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 36722
Flag Malta
Buit 2013
P & I Club Standard P&I Club per Charles Taylor & Co
Class American Bureau of Shipping (IACS)
Since 21/11/2013

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel DENSA PUMA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Densa Puma"
---------------
CallSign: 9HA3145
Ex-Name(s) :
HYUNDAI VINASHIN S074

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2013 by HYUNDAI VINASHIN Flag : Malta Class : American Bureau of Shipping DWT/Draft: 36,722 MT DWT / 10.92 m SSW TPC / TPI : 46.09 MT / 117.07 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 186.40 m (loa) / 27.80 m (beam) LBP : 178.4 m Int'l tonnage : 22,709 GT / 12,326 NT Suez : 23,525 GT / 20,947 NT Panama : 18,923 NT Summer salt : 36,722 MT DWT / 10.92 m SSW / 46.09 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 15.6 m Light weight : 8,023 MT IFO capacity : 1,524 MT MD/GO capacity : 148 MT FW capacity : 281 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel DENSA PUMA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel DENSA PUMA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel DENSA PUMA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
LxjwdjDWtX
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
GlgCNQtx1t
E-mail ID
B6jxrJ0wn4
V-Sat ID
k41XIBXkJu
To unlock Communication of vessel DENSA PUMA IMO 9649108 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
ZI7vHY3CWkQ46YRl7cJYORJVVWp5hRhdVsW6NVKbmrJS29mbnlXltqKfCnSEM734QYwqwxxrme1RM74XurwNw7Z1AA20YXn2Ym5Szl0wY08qaCAoRkEtubg73nSBK1lkiO8sokT2yJREfUOHOZWrKBi5LngVAPW5JpGgyxqAr8skyTK55dTyo2DpOnf7yDuq2pl4NWtHJ6dnF5dN6tezXI6qhmUSOGbJssStJZVLNnpYm7fSRDvCcqU4ifBPk2I1gst3r0LKbGTnSZT51br0WkdGYTxPR2AiKu1QYY3054YkeG4jN4E62WqZhzWu9WPrXp0fBThduUXOGtO4aG7Ky7osNpXVu2X4isVXi4KB7rxyIfphp7lVkApIlwxd
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel DENSA PUMA IMO 9649108 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
NYMrlyxl0eLA9J6GBeKFff
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel DENSA PUMA IMO 9649108 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
zwxMDaUlxYjZ9ZpIfVupYpJeMg
location icon
W9IyPiCmDMFJ63pOg
To unlock register Owner of vessel DENSA PUMA IMO 9649108 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
LpTRvBSI1urBYzn8xQrTpM
location icon
lzA7X1YKlUR8Rs6SqrOTmRdw8xFClR7JMenu46LuEftsBWJFmAMvzatuSzquIsTeJ9PD3LOA2B4IuqDUrgamSxtDSvKPdrS
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel DENSA PUMA IMO 9649108 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
9RaO2vqg41OrNkTKCfPx71
location icon
lQCq9UKonPjZrKaBVfl10uUp193zVYHt82mU0KSimVIOl7ZZns8HzT4Fn8dMZNJnnbnv9ETdjveXM1rGXdE7FWX7US4Jd4j
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel DENSA PUMA IMO 9649108 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Densa Puma ship details?


Vessel Densa Puma (IMO: 9649108 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2013 and currently sailing under the flag of Malta
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Densa Puma data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.