Vessel DENSA FALCON IMO 9649081

image
Vessel Name DENSA FALCON
IMO No. 9649081
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 36752
Flag Malta
Buit 2013
P & I Club Standard P&I Club per Charles Taylor & Co
Class American Bureau of Shipping (IACS)
Since 25/07/2013

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel DENSA FALCON information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Densa Falcon"
-----------------
CallSign: 9HA3147
Ex-Name(s) :
HYUNDAI VINASHIN S072

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2013 by HYUNDAI VINASHIN Flag : Malta Class : American Bureau of Shipping DWT/Draft: 36,752 MT DWT / 10.92 m SSW TPC / TPI : 46.09 MT / 117.07 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 186.40 m (loa) / 27.80 m (beam) LBP : 178.4 m Int'l tonnage : 22,709 GT / 12,326 NT Suez : 23,525 GT / 20,947 NT Panama : 18,923 NT Summer salt : 36,752 MT DWT / 10.92 m SSW / 46.09 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 15.6 m Light weight : 8,040 MT IFO capacity : 1,524 MT MD/GO capacity : 148 MT FW capacity : 281 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without g
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel DENSA FALCON upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

u5gp3scBJcKY0xtUmR8u6jTF2fx0d8hYIiOuwVfl2His6P84gTRgk10YoW0yHcouXSG8MNu3Ud2hJJCiukTbRWRfJ6ud7CcQPZkqHoGKcAUisH8Qke1883uy6Oc3NTMt8SfhPfUfrWuxwgXSRE7md5NLo3zSmNdIslsS3Spwj0XXOcJKH3xAWepW3BtKwdCsLTAqQKZYAb0NKQk3cK1wpEiU4MhMzOz7UYTz7R4KItS4H7fPSLFI7yJ0TkkakhSYm29xR1AjbnLLBorPUHOeCh8GvsqwmbABCRt10oCsJiNpf4oESoNcZ9hPzQsrLUpjpbrZN6J2cgYK7AcbJdshhzFmbJfh8hwtVRXTwmTyy8vJRyKsSwXI68Up8RrIdgjK9SIl3QPFlNM0rndrhvNJHYAVc5QyYY3q3Xxz3i4d18AT1j4BqYthZma06hGU5vdmyVZVoMgjUkbwWoqoSqDhzy8HHhIRzGjE8UR9jCDIiqBTj4KBd3pOJ5Nd0MY7XPrQ4MJPyJYIp7zjsptYLED0UngP5O036ObUYFinQBi4N4zWl9BDsEn3CUp4K0uHUVSjW8cTKzqRt48n4kYbKUiwGSeuXAa8Nn4UmYjElUqNaY

Unlocked Data of vessel DENSA FALCON

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel DENSA FALCON information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
rL634SKAKu
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
2XJEdziU6A
E-mail ID
pvCNThp1QQ
V-Sat ID
RT8qAVSOby
To unlock Communication of vessel DENSA FALCON IMO 9649081 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
KLZCnePPOUAfEbnfDjsKAJi1Ck78i0LNmsLb5Lx9enwspAEd67DU8bVt3zgTvV5po6TuXgcQ5Hg0tOgeiQFf2ixqk2R4jLb0Dad1w896PtFYChSSNIW0h5W1w2iYab84nsneRpbOvZsaLLLAORc7alVSujxjSny9ylIlKvWlavUcR7mJ73H5tHum7f9t79pTCkly5yuU6XAqBuA1X42DFuQVQmX6qJGCABJkkLxEl71pFfndgoNur1L48vfKY008TIPfCTxh6XyZMHZ0L8LMCGuBoVFgfDjTuqm8XHrKawDFM9K3DCdtSDiVHr4G0WkgJE4gh1j7YlfolUeSJqcUsrCgLW9lGMoix6xm2fJi3V31mrGVso9ARNREotpp
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel DENSA FALCON IMO 9649081 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
isMqgz911TNGGjqLOMQjE0
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel DENSA FALCON IMO 9649081 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
j0zxcjm3priahlCxPLyHTreTVh4T
location icon
VN8LMQgr3ppaQrVNfmI9vBb8gUAtxYt3fVru0eQmWVcKtbqNamiEMmavhB9XU59Xl9pXDgpCEg57vz4sAYayAbQJNAuTop2GoMHvuVd3Qi0o2dhOo79yyo44K2TuR3I
To unlock register Owner of vessel DENSA FALCON IMO 9649081 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Z1h798yhz1KpkmNHDVjNuY
location icon
2JGf2d5gRG0wRgYIKtaaz9JzIXU8wwgQ6MO8UYObDUqKAG9jOMTyfLVgqg6RUr4oUI9MDjFvg10CRlMvNJKOjtLXtZ2oj9C
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel DENSA FALCON IMO 9649081 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Sogp3i64oaOhK5XTL6h9gi
location icon
H47Q9SpOlwGv2WW5W4aq770P6JcOsiILZJKCUKTpeMM0CqHtknQg6XvOPs92eW7DmtaJuNuj7JCg7E7wsm02KUmBpSm0NSR
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel DENSA FALCON IMO 9649081 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Densa Falcon ship details?


Vessel Densa Falcon (IMO: 9649081 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2013 and currently sailing under the flag of Malta
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Densa Falcon data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.