Vessel DARYA SHAAN IMO 9467897

image
Vessel Name DARYA SHAAN
IMO No. 9467897
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 27238
Flag India
Buit 2009
P & I Club Steamship Mutual Underwriting Association (Bermuda)
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 08/02/2019

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel DARYA SHAAN information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Darya Shaan"
----------------
CallSign: VTAI
Ex-Name(s) :
   Jupiter II
   ZHEJIANG ZHENGHE 1006
   ELLIOT AVON

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
Built : 2009 by ZHEJIANG SB Flag : India Class : Indian Register DWT/Draft: 27,238 MT DWT / 9.80 m SSW TPC / TPI : 38.90 MT / 98.81 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 168.76 m (loa) / 26.00 m (beam) LBP : 160 m Int'l tonnage : 16,102 GT / 9,568 NT Summer fresh : 28,644 MT / 10.17 m Tropical salt : 28,012 MT / 10 m / 38.01 TPC Summer salt : 27,238 MT DWT / 9.80 m SSW / 38.90 TPC Winter salt : 26,466 MT / 9.6 m / 37.78 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo Log fitted Depth moulded : 13.7 m IFO capacity : 1,396 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel DARYA SHAAN upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

Id4o13oYRaNG8AvZYCEvfhM3KPkcRnYh2lkJMtWwoYLpRMRFMrEAdctSQZuUdo6lCTGL5GpQAGoKha0o2zNjNBXlw7F6WMcDpsMrQeEkdjs4YQj450NUmH9yyaffjjOvHCBwQrD9ELncrVDCNEd4mF2ighX1kZxfKdBVsUMZtA4AYriQj3JXkpusdQeUZgIIB3su16onhBaPeeFqEHDgL8WhPgCkvbf30cyAqryUoYjgnFMHnIYFWxy9A6NpIPNLy84znntXf9bebWhqk62tD7WRtYX1kLLlbWPSnmFFc5W00A7ETGyQR9eCNSsGAEPaAuJPQn1qb3WQOX06beK9dO3Ky8eP1ImYcB6LOp3LwFhBk3qD1ffbWvR6fcdRBRilxYJ50atAH6y6Ql7YOAAqIYr5HGU4vSp1xYG0sEenGjxsGKwzKbzFn6Hdm0r7RrG9NRx1uQZHL60P76aM0mU1l6h1k5UItLTI2dukdotF46jfmiBN8Siy8VfsduamZgIodA8O39w8ijZDmP3IdhGYicqTPaiaXiZwmC6zuejgSQ767y8NvU51pk2uf5FdwnSd42bAN9KLMqWFxkh5Zhk72MJhS

Unlocked Data of vessel DARYA SHAAN

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel DARYA SHAAN information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
JScWPnX8Qk
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
Q9RULRw1FJ
E-mail ID
LnoGyotIou
V-Sat ID
jEIvx0SeeS
To unlock Communication of vessel DARYA SHAAN IMO 9467897 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
K45WoDd6hgFgzThX0iCyQLhXHGRzyA0TxIVBDCmPGUfqGcUsKaFULzrLmLcxvtOfyoOl3yOD2ccxzS8GnCzTKKbA5Q8lPGnciLhmmEJXMY1Zt17lMFYuXYl8AdvOCDntVoiH5E3hWc38Rm7Sjmc2R98Bt1aPWbTIDIOoNMtihilPUkCLc8Tc6Du7aoDtIe9INcj0RDBSCctr1sEYrAvOKFVXx6ohjhdlkOQHwXaHSdcbSgz9MJCIsayniEqfzFEuTDpBTH06h94PPO3pw2ZjxFFTWg9C9EKSUfCRSzWrPmqmXPwFHAe4Dv4DjycwX6R1DsWAJNWNtBOBJJKT8aXAHnBovYeAjpalF1zZB1TZwp2eBtnqE54XrEy6qbYInzquUvec0RTP6Ly7TLqbuD56xRq9PasXiadQkTdzpJA3I6r6bUGjjMoi8N2By2NiyYt7undQH9Hz2Qmi0UUAe0OKntcmekNsFXzdf80db
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel DARYA SHAAN IMO 9467897 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
A1bWrxcDiIlIozaJu0GScN
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel DARYA SHAAN IMO 9467897 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
pxnJYpBj8MbDAjvTTmkfOd
location icon
fTpDkQJQLnRhGD3RmS9HRJDliP25JXvrFdXkwTHrz3LLUAAHU0oA74Ssw4hvhGaS
To unlock register Owner of vessel DARYA SHAAN IMO 9467897 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
6NJQ3c7FZqkrNz8Z2aXJQ2
location icon
OReRVnQ0LB97HLtZlpoPdTVHg5Psk6Jr5bxQyDvl4o1hFHzsP6TKYRzmoHZ2hV1YGv7KdlgvFqaj0zRC
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel DARYA SHAAN IMO 9467897 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
wlMQAqwfPno8UPqSGB6Q
location icon
5vJaNbe3p3GJw4zbS26O0jVTQmSzw47wr3xaWP2YQQssojsRdjFI5rBt4MxhklOfV5RYgienfGOhA9LHgD8sKKj04tINp2xHEh1M35Ct
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel DARYA SHAAN IMO 9467897 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Darya Shaan ship details?


Vessel Darya Shaan (IMO: 9467897 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2009 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Darya Shaan data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.