Vessel DARYA RAMA IMO 9840790

image
Vessel Name DARYA RAMA
IMO No. 9840790
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 61212
Flag Hong Kong
Buit 2018
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 05/07/2018

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel DARYA RAMA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Darya Rama"
---------------
CallSign: VRRV6
Ex-Name(s) :
SHIN KURUSHIMA TOYOHASHI 3705 

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30.5T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2018 by SHIN KURUSHIMA TOYOHASHI Flag : Hong Kong Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 61,212 MT DWT / 13.02 m SSW TPC / TPI : 60.10 MT / 152.65 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 199.92 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 196.5 m Int'l tonnage : 35,035 GT / 19,844 NT Summer salt : 61,212 MT DWT / 13.02 m SSW / 60.10 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/5 : 21.90 2/4 : 17.00 3 : 26.50 Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 18.7 m IFO capacity : 2,508 MT FW capacity : 355 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel DARYA RAMA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel DARYA RAMA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel DARYA RAMA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
UC1xMrId99
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
cBoxjFegWh
E-mail ID
y7Ighg9yVM
V-Sat ID
DZTFUVI5kX
To unlock Communication of vessel DARYA RAMA IMO 9840790 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
VR86OaeTtlD3rvWU2UXnfeSGn0P0ibd477Zq0hAdsYldzH925qNqXLpIsb9eizAcsnjPtFh2aeY3SwvGqi2kMUmXT34pRqx0edb7z5plrVEn0DGXHxBDoSocVorqFcQ3reYxxL5BnCGBTWHOY1Tjw3G2B8oDHu6zNHiLaZL9bzBrfo4M00UErLEFfHubnEhc6yEj1lm5VonCReno7VfZ9m5RwqI19p6Aw4KbufHJ30LgF7Jh8tkv9v7TYmGVkyEghLzsvldy1O2RMwjZqoNCx8tP1IMkAnhxx046sc0P3a9MeEOQJyoHDYqWKdYizzCBcnMkKGYWp9Me5vgmU8L8tClURjw23pa38EUbA9WDIOSuMLWwpiQ5S736LFsNLaAtXKsY7EZTd6gwVgQQLJIrKQPmd1Z9eRvXnv8tdZVKbvjqWxfwCe
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel DARYA RAMA IMO 9840790 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
yAeDWxwTf0qGIjcIglGdgs
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel DARYA RAMA IMO 9840790 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
kXwSKIOWu8NrGxV4ku
location icon
3VjjAeHC1zL97MmXdAhi7P1yhSHwBQk4siIlLfBu0F01BZ0Y8QhqxyHQMhfvMzReZmv0pWdZ0rzqIquuytUzftiNyRVLh8es3M096ADuTiq6HRghhAi7YdTDM8FGiKgw4hQ2uNfH
To unlock register Owner of vessel DARYA RAMA IMO 9840790 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
afAURSzPd5LxPOXAAC4vYno3MovQ8
location icon
iYRKuswdpXpENcuiWL4958DT6V26Xfc8nqmPqKPsJS4XTsj5q5hbduI0GgZ6bw3jE0aFWJW7UBWAg7DMFPckFQUTIbP
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel DARYA RAMA IMO 9840790 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
upu3XyAz0bbNevxaxvpmuyVV877N7
location icon
w0C0hMWcYbBwsTRwTrexJIvZCJMFjgbNo092R6FYcFyTD2GQuo7NqJGvhrtzgRxqmcWxeuTgxHyoTGiIagX76kyaHVB
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel DARYA RAMA IMO 9840790 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Darya Rama ship details?


Vessel Darya Rama (IMO: 9840790 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2018 and currently sailing under the flag of Hong Kong
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Darya Rama data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.