Vessel DARYA LAKSHMI IMO 9454199

image
Vessel Name DARYA LAKSHMI
IMO No. 9454199
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 55469
Flag Hong Kong
Buit 2009
P & I Club Sveriges Angfartys Assurans Forening (Swedish Club)
Class Lloyd's Register (IACS)
Since 31/07/2009

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel DARYA LAKSHMI information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Darya Lakshmi"
------------------
CallSign: VRFK2
Ex-Name(s) :
Mitsui Tamano 1754

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30.5T Cranes
4x13.5cbm Grabs
Built : 2009 by MITSUI TAMANO Flag : Hong Kong Class : Lloyds Register DWT/Draft: 55,469 MT DWT / 12.55 m SSW TPC / TPI : 55.80 MT / 141.73 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.25 m (beam) LBP : 182 m Int'l tonnage : 31,284 GT / 18,526 NT Summer salt : 55,469 MT DWT / 12.55 m SSW / 55.80 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 18.1 m Light weight : 9,185 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel DARYA LAKSHMI upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel DARYA LAKSHMI

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel DARYA LAKSHMI information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
kyIxwayxZ9
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
cpp3xlf1vV
E-mail ID
CcALTcZjnH
V-Sat ID
OHexZO0MjE
To unlock Communication of vessel DARYA LAKSHMI IMO 9454199 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
ogR19FquTuEmrW65ujx5TkcUTqJO8s31gyYgBf537p6MKPwtG7Wo7lDkgsMAPUIP0NWz2rvAYT5wYEufCLEt16jZUU2beVW8hqJJ5Y0l0I7NVu2fEjOQGactmoDyK8Saulf9fSa2ntNi388KuYDeLksd0yh4lruDSX8j4r8gmc0O6S5vsdzua8Wu0fg9hSQbMYgtClIKGkbrMUfgJHaA43wIdNnC3UlLNlZ1qal8Noe2Asx7WAu8rzeu558qURS6NjP
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel DARYA LAKSHMI IMO 9454199 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
1ogGN0LSFxQwYxjnyNYlmY
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel DARYA LAKSHMI IMO 9454199 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
jfnyTTsqiF8tEN7Q8pHwe
location icon
PWzwGDBSGlnT47vLzBaAZHo0sFnFCuK3makJLiby6chCTLSjHP72eZWiMRuR6OQTt6KYeGCyUNfQ4yboIpVWSRv8lDzFnCXxruzkyApt7oeQ1TrP13snJ
To unlock register Owner of vessel DARYA LAKSHMI IMO 9454199 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
NVxW7QslomvcpBFuMZPQbLKks
location icon
TQRxEwPeOITa1JGMw8TFpeM1QJhaxzHbnwrmS4610gkGG4YdY3PDhQrX2olyR2gdNIT8gwtOmBZJvW2O6B
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel DARYA LAKSHMI IMO 9454199 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
bWuRTWf0v7NumhIzBiY
location icon
qjS7oXwHsqPSiHcfrYsjzbRKa8UuFPK4hYv6vvsQXJ96MZubXqB
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel DARYA LAKSHMI IMO 9454199 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Darya Lakshmi ship details?


Vessel Darya Lakshmi (IMO: 9454199 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2009 and currently sailing under the flag of Hong Kong
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Darya Lakshmi data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.