Vessel DARYA GANGA IMO 9601936

image
Vessel Name DARYA GANGA
IMO No. 9601936
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 36845
Flag Hong Kong
Buit 2012
P & I Club Standard P&I Club per Charles Taylor & Co
Class DNV (IACS)
Since 04/08/2017

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel DARYA GANGA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Darya Ganga"
----------------
CallSign: VRJB8
Ex-Name(s) :
HYUNDAI MIPO 6120

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x35T Cranes
Built : 2012 by HYUNDAI MIPO Flag : Hong Kong Class : Lloyds Register DWT/Draft: 36,845 MT DWT / 10.90 m SSW TPC / TPI : 46.10 MT / 117.09 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 187.80 m (loa) / 27.80 m (beam) LBP : 178 m Int'l tonnage : 22,726 GT / 12,338 NT Summer salt : 36,845 MT DWT / 10.90 m SSW / 46.10 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) :20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 15.6 m Light weight : 9,263 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel DARYA GANGA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel DARYA GANGA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel DARYA GANGA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
FZdrOsvas7
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
BOzVg4J0lp
E-mail ID
jjshNig49F
V-Sat ID
rOOvqlCVCO
To unlock Communication of vessel DARYA GANGA IMO 9601936 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
ClD44DUVVCiUquUDwu7IDQggRVNW78UoIth2lrxkWPRnWfTfPUVfDuRxjsqKMV1KNYyPMDzzSrO3f7QPtF58kHS3WwBuYnzDodlxhiN0u40NvYXyfKbJc0EEdnMr3lrN2HQV9uCSqph5dSVqBFpyz3IPiNlVeWXLaATSh8AVx3Nim5XETsanAkxewgLFYnJSszM5n7fPZJTlkVc9lUV2dqv4WyXRUPX4OKPjR93lO7BkwYtUXdpBEtauz27oKaKV03nVmRx9XR7lLEMwX61eZaN52uNHKPsulO4qtcTfzTnfCRYFR4C0SdbEc75qORw219177v5YLLlUA0iKHLT24LdGPtTC0i4xqxnsFrgN3lQhxKIwX6HoTzcI1WzTlkEXykv2Pbt6rMVxf9uPiQWZkq2KWoWzCxfWH679o
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel DARYA GANGA IMO 9601936 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
80AjP1vgmKqqXD8bdW7EUW
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel DARYA GANGA IMO 9601936 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
LEPJSvVTgL7PHo8jHTY
location icon
fMRGRGDnBVjAK5FY0sXXS00aNfCh8SzCYf7GMhprxaq0VcrlhVbDrZ4ae2XDnzynrdHxBxTb4wLeWhvZi0THBbgzzXF075EwSUKug3Tjv6fTiZuCEzS2BTqVwwB034nHBpYUspmZ
To unlock register Owner of vessel DARYA GANGA IMO 9601936 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
AbwC4bxt55E9dCF8A7ZdxbKwGU8oZ
location icon
yWeCJPLSspqDPlmuST2r3xUz4Xb1GSAekAWsYvwmdRHs9rCKxkUud1hg38gJJZG6cxVsPelmgi3e0mrXIHpAaIswIn3
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel DARYA GANGA IMO 9601936 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Lt2TEzObZIme6tSdhDDQMxThBWzNd
location icon
DEIHnV50WHlo7uEb9Ip5OdqyIvN9aQiRdapBbnbPNIIqdHzUgEMIvWW3BMFYwhc3X4eVGdyGPL8171cyVIef9Fa8h0a
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel DARYA GANGA IMO 9601936 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Darya Ganga ship details?


Vessel Darya Ganga (IMO: 9601936 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of Hong Kong
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Darya Ganga data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.