Vessel DARANEE NAREE IMO 9613446

image
Vessel Name DARANEE NAREE
IMO No. 9613446
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 56588
Flag Singapore
Buit 2012
P & I Club UK P&I Club
Class Bureau Veritas (IACS)
Since 29/11/2012

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel DARANEE NAREE information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Daranee Naree"
------------------
CallSign: 9V6453
Ex-Name(s) :
Yangzhou Guoyu GY810

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x36T Cranes
4x12.5cbm Grabs
Deck and hatchcover strength not allowed Built : 2012 by YANGZHOU GUOYU Flag : Singapore Class : Bureau Veritas DWT/Draft: 56,588 MT DWT / 12.82 m SSW TPC / TPI : 58.80 MT / 149.35 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 185 m Int'l tonnage : 33,032 GT / 19,231 NT Suez : 33,920 GT / 31,021 NT Panama : 27,380 NT Tropical fresh : 58,161 MT / 13.37 m Summer fresh : 56,588 MT / 13.11 m Tropical salt : 58,161 MT / 13.09 m Summer salt : 56,588 MT DWT / 12.82 m SSW / 58.80 TPC Winter salt : 55,017 MT / 12.55 m Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 : 25.00 2/4 : 20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Strengthened for grab discharge CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18 m Keel to highest point :45.86 m IFO capacity : 1,837 MT MD/GO capacity : 414 MT FW capacity : 465 m3 Constants : 400MT (excl. freshwater) ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel DARANEE NAREE upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel DARANEE NAREE

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel DARANEE NAREE information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
HHvTQCc11T
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
lbWLm0mDv1
E-mail ID
Rv0NWv3V1r
V-Sat ID
gjti3ArN0g
To unlock Communication of vessel DARANEE NAREE IMO 9613446 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
xJPPxVgfgG9ThY7WqxfdGDXztCA4L5CpPrO65Bg5dcBL4WOkaSufxNOyNN8Z1J8DW0d7CmkeJepoviJUtlh86rzATqkEZYP0J0taapOoYX9Eu6yqXE5ARzMT1xVWfJjF0CdDdVDo5tbIQPpJL5S8HiYUtbsPD5zhgJXnVzfbdCFTA1oDp7xsr9VDGHXVugndSPrRi11sTbvIlXiKNCJXamQKvne15sZ4LErf72n43dhuMh9ZREVGjuecZq5g7i3rJZpISPAhMhiwVNvNhBKkcFQjR0XVu5sDMOqy8fUTZWDNlN5NquVmBNa1f6LWCXqtZ2qqZDyNa2TAdCP4yjOzdjdhMhYTspJSb8s7z45ABQOMX0GaCL2YCGcK4iGTOUpRlYz9wdoZeABdvLhRv6Fv2yMk2rxVJoJjC1bjqzYhn6O8vTHeS7z0xS5CmnRL6KyeW8spAfK9Rh4mU39
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel DARANEE NAREE IMO 9613446 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
lmEDC4wuWXhc4KuBwgEQJs
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel DARANEE NAREE IMO 9613446 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
zR0SHV93kxT6hw9exg7BjIbZv
location icon
MTQ1Zl2UOpV13rOF7Pj7mWqi4cuLvkEZHSbbH6FMQVGcZA0asXSzZGSc727WWuLRGK77HfrHlhRfM4R0dMv8cF9QvsxU76YW6KpYJa7lgy9yHSK4Ns8F4i1E3s
To unlock register Owner of vessel DARANEE NAREE IMO 9613446 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
sRBf7RtM9XDIHXm5e3Nrlz
location icon
g0F9bLbHf06Sh6rXSLSomYuB944j0Q2DvF067ZD3nzHP4g09x89wIEwK1clMYTAzjEYjEcmmTV2MtttkcVeFal4oEt
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel DARANEE NAREE IMO 9613446 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
wf2hJ6SlJgZNljwHxEI3R7Iq6LPAE
location icon
mCEyGtGPx5k0jFaUSYOVN0OXisaboPIKlihmg62cQANdfUWbmXOUqs9GDRVXvj6GP5hADajWQcJde6k
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel DARANEE NAREE IMO 9613446 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Daranee Naree ship details?


Vessel Daranee Naree (IMO: 9613446 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of Singapore
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Daranee Naree data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.