Vessel DANAYA NAREE IMO 9711236

image
Vessel Name DANAYA NAREE
IMO No. 9711236
Vessel Type Cement Carrier
DWT Weight 21149
Flag Singapore
Buit 2015
P & I Club Assuranceforeningen Skuld - Norway
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 06/01/2015

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel DANAYA NAREE information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Danaya Naree"
-----------------
CallSign: 9V2627
Ex-Name(s) :
SHANHAIGUAN CC200-04

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Cement Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2015 by SHANHAIGUAN
Flag : Singapore
Class : Nippon Kaiji
DWT/Draft: 21,149 MT DWT / 9.20 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  35.91 MT /  91.21 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 157.00 m (loa) / 25.50 m (beam)
LBP : 147.418 m

Int'l tonnage : 15,198 GT / 5,541 NT

Tropical fresh : 22,556 MT / 9.59 m / 36.00 TPC
Summer fresh : 21,149 MT / 9.4 m / 36.00 TPC
Tropical salt : 21,841 MT / 9.39 m / 36.06 TPC
Summer salt : 21,149 MT DWT / 9.20 m SSW / 35.91 TPC
Winter salt : 20,461 MT / 9.01 m / 35.76 TPC

NOT strengthened for grab discharge

NOT log fitted 

NOT CO2 fitted
NOT AHL fitted
Depth moulded : 13 m
IFO capacity : 1,112 MT
FW capacity : 402 m3
Constants : 425MT (excl. freshwater
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel DANAYA NAREE upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

V4Zj2rPUXfy8Zvf9UQDA2tPVEaQdoHvgdKFIGPyYrknEXf4qVlFyv1dv9yek6YDsCdVoFU46OuYughfXUxIVQM0U7SvMgsI9K4vkoSd33YMD3X5jzzvR1GCk0PWmDnyiIxtOrd1DiCOrsirMCfyChpndf2QJQrd14yxQgXapk9Du583I89BtqWS6bJBzItUPgl6VCVvIFQR3d53DhErn98xBQVzx6rKVzGZiYagaMdTzWKdyxCd2FhyTUY1BPIsrAWfJFrn2fseMzzedoGtWbRSJEomeTsqBdFWPW5MCUAp5w6bwMnJddxAh2FU37Skm26nj5t4MLDEs5LQU4

Unlocked Data of vessel DANAYA NAREE

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel DANAYA NAREE information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
61AZ7RgPdd
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
2Jn489m1Ye
E-mail ID
2WdPLdZgIf
V-Sat ID
rP3Dt3dCvt
To unlock Communication of vessel DANAYA NAREE IMO 9711236 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
A4MK0Gl7NMNDOASJ6gckAmdeKWDN5RZKj995zuhtriACZ445kOQEUByLShNyDOuIBRegSZFcyGwmSJwBIaNXFK2RV4BTEOyoQMwpQy1ljmCrBsIeOj9Ar7NXtw7fNPYJpqrw1Z4qvYdGooeNSxn6eJxsHLWmJwSoLwCtYqdiTSdj5elaUp8
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel DANAYA NAREE IMO 9711236 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
pn9gTvy2gttfY6YpbsKd4N
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel DANAYA NAREE IMO 9711236 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
eJPDmJpFx5f1dAUS
location icon
RJpM6xJn5A4mvGQCo7fDNIbxd3jHWJm32oNHJCmKPUoPGyOUAD21XQVOY1aIaHrqXwkz4IwhAADHWksqSF8MU2Wvc6CvIg6ew31BcJ3Yx1PvVtBEgt9XopjkRw
To unlock register Owner of vessel DANAYA NAREE IMO 9711236 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
moLgNAVrqgos4jsGpktePu
location icon
YlrvfqpBeBLhmQXrXZyytwyoroE6tj8fE3FnH5jIWrXygo5nKypnv8q7THw0egZWfPE4bed2dIQo3ey2nVoi6t4J7l
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel DANAYA NAREE IMO 9711236 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
sgHDChw7f7ixJ8XVFMp4CCIICbYIv
location icon
C16wE8hLavhNiwzLgzBp0Dvf9NwhT4YmioqjETG0EiIr053pysZahILcfYGyUaTxaOGqis8TsVQpQdY
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel DANAYA NAREE IMO 9711236 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Danaya Naree ship details?


Vessel Danaya Naree (IMO: 9711236 ) is Cement Carrier built in 2015 and currently sailing under the flag of Singapore
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Danaya Naree data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.