Vessel CYPRESS ARROW IMO 9720067

image
Vessel Name CYPRESS ARROW
IMO No. 9720067
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 61022
Flag Panama
Buit 2015
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 16/01/2015

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel CYPRESS ARROW information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Cypress Arrow"
------------------
CallSign: HOVV
Ex-Name(s) :
NANTONG COSCO KHI 162

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x36T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Semi-Open Hatch Built : 2015 by NACKS Flag : Panama Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 61,022 MT DWT / 13.03 m SSW TPC / TPI : 61.10 MT / 155.19 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 199.90 m (loa) / 32.24 m (beam) LBP : 195 m Int'l tonnage : 35,503 GT / 18,315 NT Summer salt : 61,022 MT DWT / 13.03 m SSW / 61.10 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo Open hatches Depth moulded : 18.6 m IFO capacity : 2,012 MT FW capacity : 313 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel CYPRESS ARROW upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel CYPRESS ARROW

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel CYPRESS ARROW information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
4QrOI9msof
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
uh4u99kLdx
E-mail ID
5G6rivWIl7
V-Sat ID
SM6Al5Lt3G
To unlock Communication of vessel CYPRESS ARROW IMO 9720067 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
WieVUkrUZsHLaXujt51nQRxwiEy99Lo2jVc2vNf6YjeJ9afVp2yyjYWdTREOiu8QxGx
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel CYPRESS ARROW IMO 9720067 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
wmgpn16ABiWqgoIqAofKfe
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel CYPRESS ARROW IMO 9720067 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
rwifbzgPyI2NTM1jQ
location icon
YsR1HEVxnOtjg8dQneIurvXo85TebRYfHldVb7UjtjBfXIMtEiIF3Q7wpeiMVE1JbZSlq49zAqxOwTdOl
To unlock register Owner of vessel CYPRESS ARROW IMO 9720067 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
la5tOq9FnxBd
location icon
GUxkel4tefXj38XHDlkKWbmcKWQruF0nPbLJlR2
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel CYPRESS ARROW IMO 9720067 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
PlTOcQJHXoh3ekEseraQMi8LpWOgbQ
location icon
vUbu5FB2p7e4TOgOZJX7Lkwbl4LF5NgeyPml5Xm2vCSkSP5nzGyra
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel CYPRESS ARROW IMO 9720067 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Cypress Arrow ship details?


Vessel Cypress Arrow (IMO: 9720067 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2015 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Cypress Arrow data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.