Vessel CSC ZHONG HAI IMO 9309863

image
Vessel Name CSC ZHONG HAI
IMO No. 9309863
Vessel Type General Cargo
DWT Weight 14514
Flag Hong Kong
Buit 2005
P & I Club The West of England Shipowners
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 21/01/2005

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel CSC ZHONG HAI information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Csc Zhong Hai"
------------------
CallSign: VRJJ3
Ex-Name(s) :
Ocean Coral

Type : Handysize
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears :  2x30T Derrick
+ 2x30T Cranes
+ 1x60T Cranes
Built : 2005 by HIGAKI Flag : Hong Kong Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 14,514 MT DWT / 9.47 m SSW LOA/Beam : 127.66 m (loa) / 19.60 m (beam) LBP : 119.5 m Int'l tonnage : 9,873 GT / 4,494 NT Summer salt : 14,514 MT DWT / 9.47 m SSW Depth moulded : 14.5 m Light weight : 3,071 MT IFO capacity : 801 MT FW capacity : 513 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel CSC ZHONG HAI upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

k35zykiZzN9jkWYIv34toAiFN3wR0iqmVoVHkQmqCz7MykqyrCcwDku8MxWPZ5pvRWRU0G3qVnqYqhQL8PDw8TrKimsZmdG4C4ED8SlFOfdBS44zUzA9KySDiX6zi8WMKBDjrAwyeepP9hgrVvhOqcd9esbXwfGyuAs1Runu2xtbIqIXu2C3YspNUmDnw6NJTcFrCNZFSu0sZ9soKOndtBquB7NZlcpjm11pmjnGU3VaB7gAz4bxGN24nw5873kbnUKxKZFmnU1EvMKZxKK8JePNVcGrvf5067vVXQBFlR65E9CiI4jY4E5Ai6RneHakqbKgUqxBdVCcWEspdg1FnoEshsqk2Dqo19iwknqzKKPNoR

Unlocked Data of vessel CSC ZHONG HAI

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel CSC ZHONG HAI information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
8oCTT992AK
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
lpzr4KxHt2
E-mail ID
drBIyJbSOU
V-Sat ID
vUsAsLYvhC
To unlock Communication of vessel CSC ZHONG HAI IMO 9309863 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
jbOcdJjGVxsFwCU5GDogSal6NsRG8a4Cu7gvwDPL4zN0QaiJiF0qV0AFbuJHE9PzLze7AON498M5zkLrg7BsNRg8JUE7ZyNjtOmYqqoQTVqtBbRpr0v7uuVYcnjCeT8SpGTmDUUZYPu8ChuhcuQ3hPXfNvM7dkeOUczREgEbHrwtOR7EgK
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel CSC ZHONG HAI IMO 9309863 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
1e9V3ebxK5LQdPgWW9NlYa
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel CSC ZHONG HAI IMO 9309863 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Z6V4Q6DBM7pMEnbNF1xY5Lm
location icon
fva9QOpAN1v8e43d7mJp6KQySPfkGwwwgchLpNVNlUOGkEbwW2TdX7l1S4OnrMF95gApANhnukaLQXQWTSmDpGvuRk23HPnV
To unlock register Owner of vessel CSC ZHONG HAI IMO 9309863 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
qfb0JnY08HU4UGsRJBeBkNkaY
location icon
kEWOdtLgrmJllauzf2GTKLEYONLq6w2OW6WJOVOVXj2fbrQZRah2nDxBgKhC3
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel CSC ZHONG HAI IMO 9309863 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
UEEoRhuuSQPmLwvaSeUgaJJEA
location icon
TxXo3mHvzB1LOptOIrpWbN6R6u2GAZaEMS4mIKNcSBQ9P4yxtSrvdsm2iA4k2
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel CSC ZHONG HAI IMO 9309863 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Csc Zhong Hai ship details?


Vessel Csc Zhong Hai (IMO: 9309863 ) is General Cargo built in 2005 and currently sailing under the flag of Hong Kong
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Csc Zhong Hai data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.