Vessel COYOTE IMO 9474216

image
Vessel Name COYOTE
IMO No. 9474216
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 33694
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2010
P & I Club Steamship Mutual Underwriting Association (Bermuda)
Class Registro Italiano Navale (IACS)
Since 13/03/2021

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel COYOTE information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Coyote"
-----------
CallSign: V7NO5
Ex-Name(s) :
MICHEL SELMER
Cmb Mae
Samjin 1015

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x35T Cranes
4x10cbm Grabs
Built : 2010 by SAMJIN HI Flag : Marshall Islands Class : Det Norske Veritas DWT/Draft: 33,694 MT DWT / 9.82 m SSW TPC / TPI : 48.84 MT / 124.05 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 180.00 m (loa) / 30.00 m (beam) LBP : 172.93 m Int'l tonnage : 23,432 GT / 10,758 NT Summer salt : 33,694 MT DWT / 9.82 m SSW / 48.84 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted Depth moulded : 14.7 m Light weight : 7,636 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel COYOTE upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel COYOTE

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel COYOTE information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
DIKrMZSMo6
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
ClZmjGIlOd
E-mail ID
s8ytDOpAeG
V-Sat ID
4JsAnkB3Mh
To unlock Communication of vessel COYOTE IMO 9474216 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
1cRyAswfyyxwsZUpmG6wb5HJRl4EwwtjM6IlkftiNCSgFgdU5MoMwZEbkukT6i5ENgN8PVLO2zxr2HHjlmn00TmTZUjX4gqGCb3WwjxO45yYPPUGBwRrfV60Y5vhAIUSCRNzb8bweGE8vBhDRQIvleU2LSewxncjTpHO2Y7hBidLYlOroPzg6I9vjDLiWEswx3BDVMlwGcQhYMUIGKOHs0If5bKvZgNvXTzfp2RBktHOwIYqxo3KXi604gmxXdoBCAzAfsvFJmoG2S7O9uuPKIAmbTDvbVY9PvNzRlMmBAwZwKr9DN8h96J6ROwOMTFl1oUdfoj6UAXAit7CoETYGcaXN3eFv4z4F9iUujEZgh7EZq489r3WEd7Myq1pqvVKRTK7PsASJAOBUS8EKeF6NMKCYXV0PBgPMqSvBNJtgBEIm25SRSKSZFE
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel COYOTE IMO 9474216 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
MmRRtk2lhultUWwQxS6cYc
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel COYOTE IMO 9474216 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
TA1mCb5TJcAayiMtcv6JqJHPjGYB
location icon
zWeeFUGEU1Hgi27vkPt8qrXrplYUS8bdoGYCkvJ1BQ9etRLkaIirQZvwfEPb45wVI0P2fLDVuKQNSt1iSrubqwV8kjOHqyYMnkDx
To unlock register Owner of vessel COYOTE IMO 9474216 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
pomlbsroQCOVl4yEx9CKprlSxNRcg
location icon
DfObti5u4qzrTktgFSlWyEV0pzwJzQRyaGSzDwf5L7fBJuKZNVyWghXEMUEdR
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel COYOTE IMO 9474216 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
vsFyxckgzXCVwfjX9PazC5g2FEqqb
location icon
fZgf13eAEgZBjK7jiCYDiRXsCLlHt0kRXLIID2GOWh2QJCANkHvyHNv4C574X
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel COYOTE IMO 9474216 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Coyote ship details?


Vessel Coyote (IMO: 9474216 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2010 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Coyote data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.