Vessel CONSOLIDATOR IMO 9368869

image
Vessel Name CONSOLIDATOR
IMO No. 9368869
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 58811
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2007
P & I Club The West of England Shipowners
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 26/06/2007

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel CONSOLIDATOR information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Consolidator"
-----------------
CallSign: V7LQ9
Ex-Name(s) :
Tsuneishi Cebu Sc-078

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x14cbm Grabs
Built : 2007 by TSUNEISHI CEBU Flag : Marshall Islands Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 58,811 MT DWT / 12.83 m SSW TPC / TPI : 57.54 MT / 146.15 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 185.6 m Int'l tonnage : 32,379 GT / 19,353 NT Summer salt : 58,811 MT DWT / 12.83 m SSW / 57.54 TPC Winter salt : 57,275 MT / 12.56 m / 57.48 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 : 25.30 2/4 : 17.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18 m IFO capacity : 2,644 MT FW capacity : 320 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel CONSOLIDATOR upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel CONSOLIDATOR

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel CONSOLIDATOR information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
io8GLlzpG
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
SO0vSslVod
E-mail ID
ujCiz59PO6YZ006Ny7488CHq
V-Sat ID
nklbxrsfcs
To unlock Communication of vessel CONSOLIDATOR IMO 9368869 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
SjUB4AEXFIs4lIrXmylVf1x4sTCV2Xoayd8m6lLOiCkVTLfWlqoJ1dKmrImRSlQOkggjEENfAW7ZlehrIsz6tdLGWVY3mSqQI8V9tUYGNtiNSApvDebCFRLfPXSAe8BezIXTbVVloeDChwMn3Tt9zSHWr0ZbInWpzVtduvfk1M8E3mFqgLAfJmTx6lufHEvtQN04NRPv74XbhOBSMYKDKoANRe1Q8EYy98qxTg365LpFA5UM2iYvuhwUZsIzgTEqCuPTISQjo2SGXbcHgmPlmXsiD2vNgGuDVsVpZtSFTarMt8iVkWGfbxdPAXpIugnHDlsSEywXL0SZlskYYKtVhMbRNrb2ghK1zYFqPeOYyKuFDMkJ3fTYPF46nVGg8fymlnNRWGxSj7fGesYJfYeVy3xvSJRdnDLiZip7qipcqkWIrCi9
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel CONSOLIDATOR IMO 9368869 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Y0RxQpOduqAkAWtp8xWLeJ
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel CONSOLIDATOR IMO 9368869 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
dtxGrZ9T1RW9jyd2FAyc
location icon
yiDKvum2KC3AnAvtMURUGHOpjrsneNn2AcdnveOSdoeGDvsTtrggWns5tWou23n8q20FbUrfmTFgyhbR6JG4QSjNTY
To unlock register Owner of vessel CONSOLIDATOR IMO 9368869 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
qvZcHuKTKFUlk19NRDYaolm
location icon
zJBpGTikj1nEtSl9o6tTFvqDqZxsfSLc6SUjYXLaGWMSpcv0cRAls6Dfg
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel CONSOLIDATOR IMO 9368869 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
IQzgbEkpVbaHqSkr6gYG4Mt
location icon
3LsWBe6uTCLpZEbpbAd44U0gpfe7ABUqtqsggE31Gagc7vN5yNEdLtT0w
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel CONSOLIDATOR IMO 9368869 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Consolidator ship details?


Vessel Consolidator (IMO: 9368869 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2007 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Consolidator data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.