Vessel COCOA GYUN IMO 9032288

image
Vessel Name COCOA GYUN
IMO No. 9032288
Vessel Type Multi Purpose Vessel
DWT Weight 10290
Flag Myanmar
Buit 1991
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 16/09/2006

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel COCOA GYUN information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Cocoa Gyun"
---------------
CallSign: XYMP
Ex-Name(s) :
COSMIC MASTER
Coco Gyun
Cosmic Master
COCO GYUN

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Multi-Purpose
Gears :  2x25T Derrick
+ 2x60T Cranes
Built : 1991 by SHIN KURUSHIMA AKITSU Flag : Myanmar Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 10,290 MT DWT / 7.51 m SSW LOA/Beam : 129.00 m (loa) / 20.80 m (beam) LBP : 118 m Int'l tonnage : 9,592 GT / 3,653 NT Summer salt : 10,290 MT DWT / 7.51 m SSW Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 13.7 m ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel COCOA GYUN upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

UUkABYra1mu2PfJjXv86Oa4m9LVxnc49xVOO6eV6HWtFJrvR8t9PTPfGsNHguc5lcC5kK4NTdzR3wQvcPRfcQIxFuLPLi99oHcwzXwgSuorsW5mmQnvPplOubWZemn5lPyBHVr3INh1QEzhGSFjdvVBJ823iYPD1ZuRLtx915miTjAPEvBZUJ58g8wgJFTfLTe0oceaiTWrbCbOWZpbgzUeFTiFI84xVQRMdh2Aluw0UDzb8cvpWMIUFKhsyjDnN6tvjC5hPJ8J

Unlocked Data of vessel COCOA GYUN

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel COCOA GYUN information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
vH0t4sjmxY
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
trgaBaeIbI
E-mail ID
beCLqd6p8P
V-Sat ID
GPSZm0rMNj
To unlock Communication of vessel COCOA GYUN IMO 9032288 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
oNFkxrJDltB0n6wTW3gKcWzWT7MHz1u2xExV8FwcBooS1vn1VVomhO9yZHP9nc9cW5t8hRyXxUzQ2UqUPRjJw
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel COCOA GYUN IMO 9032288 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
juKTCkuX0SbNOUIxJVwtmj
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel COCOA GYUN IMO 9032288 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
tcBhPlA2FNCVq4S1s3z8lggmzdYyl
location icon
XSiQaqw3IQJFquEhM0Sg918VDLahP1hVvyuLkIIpP1ZAYb3ipPXt2y
To unlock register Owner of vessel COCOA GYUN IMO 9032288 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
FF24kXnXD5ANL5HMj3h9qBVcWSYhZ
location icon
6cQju8PrfBxyP4JahvdCLGKCiVb1TeBt4fkqRq9xtdMhDVWO3MVnvM
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel COCOA GYUN IMO 9032288 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
iwb5FUDW5qjtuR6WJW6On2arvIcBS
location icon
NkJVu7c9dLjouNdgAa1CSWUNcoIRJ7Wd1vMdt6MdVknWK51fS4kCu9
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel COCOA GYUN IMO 9032288 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Cocoa Gyun ship details?


Vessel Cocoa Gyun (IMO: 9032288 ) is Multi Purpose Vessel built in 1991 and currently sailing under the flag of Myanmar
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Cocoa Gyun data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.