Vessel CL IRIS IMO 9720964

image
Vessel Name CL IRIS
IMO No. 9720964
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 63550
Flag Hong Kong
Buit 2016
P & I Club Sveriges Angfartys Assurans Forening (Swedish Club)
Class Lloyd's Register (IACS)
Since 02/11/2016

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel CL IRIS information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Cl Iris"
------------
CallSign: VRSD4
Ex-Name(s) :
   IMME OLDENDORFF
   QINGSHAN QS64000-2

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x40T Cranes
4x14cbm Grabs
Built : 2016 by QINGSHAN Flag : Hong Kong Class : Lloyds Register DWT/Draft: 63,550 MT DWT / 13.30 m SSW TPC / TPI : 62.30 MT / 158.24 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 199.90 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 194.5 m Int'l tonnage : 36,353 GT / 21,608 NT Summer salt : 63,550 MT DWT / 13.30 m SSW / 62.30 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 : 25.00 2/4 : 20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18.5 m ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel CL IRIS upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel CL IRIS

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel CL IRIS information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
cw9cFBuxch
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
OEl7siA6e
E-mail ID
SHDGztxJWH
V-Sat ID
Ff85sSjfqR
To unlock Communication of vessel CL IRIS IMO 9720964 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
mA0cP3ga7luIam3sDK49alL1kfcQ7EdFcOeb0U8BslYZzD2p3EcRJPuzPiIw1lqBNopLomw6lDqceHrqqJXi7cAdQ1oGLg6wJzKeV0LUixbEj2IKAgxvr237mOhr00HXU0kxRojMXG4Br07o6qNMlyLFb4fq8odWC6kD7VCkI2P7qavub9LKHemDeXcohSaiwyFFQLIGOek8icrtFzKpR4dIc83Y0H13Vr5pmL1nizrNqBkI8oqpuScSVJIysLirXQDX3q1qde8ftQIHpjJJHjnb5XVHPfygdPCMjB0oQWv3qFuqOWiFhFIKjs9zyq89JJPJO4vR5uUlpXlDjE48WboVXywffO6Ftp5oSIDZNHr4oEKtXQH4oxHlRbTcd1pazV2kZU7fIJugPB0z05AySY1AWELZiFEvV2hTMxwO0l4YcjiPqXAO4ZtPEZpbbnxM14H
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel CL IRIS IMO 9720964 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
JlOYRKdAgPZcR0iOh5446A
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel CL IRIS IMO 9720964 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
EtoFQ45yoJBwbD
location icon
4SQTrh0IydBRuLnQLObtpwPwlDPXwDIw912TPjOSiQVc591o5f5xorU16wRfxbZftqOotkVLBIwngC3KX6fMtl
To unlock register Owner of vessel CL IRIS IMO 9720964 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
a4wXzZRmETKv18
location icon
jvyY3hS2o2SUrc0nFD71HcwyPc64ZVWel1FXZynonhaSs96Yg1SoIeDSd4051dci9Iv64z0eUchVXsLhpwS8MY
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel CL IRIS IMO 9720964 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
rR8PnfEPVoI1XW4XPumAwqc39bKL
location icon
lnFjlF83OiHWt93HKqHabwPcWY16Kr1hNQ6Jzrtdbtxy1bQgQ6CbiCbNxR8RO60GIliHkyXMDgHyg9ZDTFbnoI7V9d5Y
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel CL IRIS IMO 9720964 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Cl Iris ship details?


Vessel Cl Iris (IMO: 9720964 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2016 and currently sailing under the flag of Hong Kong
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Cl Iris data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.