Vessel CK BLUEBELL IMO 9595876

image
Vessel Name CK BLUEBELL
IMO No. 9595876
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 81147
Flag Korea (South)
Buit 2011
P & I Club Britannia Steamship insurance Association Ld
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel CK BLUEBELL information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Ck Bluebell"
----------------
CallSign: DSRG4
Ex-Name(s) :
HYUNDAI ULSAN 2455

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2011 by HYUNDAI ULSAN
Flag : Korea (South)
Class : South Korean Register
DWT/Draft: 81,147 MT DWT / 14.52 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  71.02 MT /  180.39 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 229.02 m (loa) / 32.25 m (beam)
LBP : 223.28 m

Int'l tonnage : 44,298 GT / 26,983 NT
Suez : 45,573 GT / 41,439 NT
Tropical fresh : 83,240 MT / 14.82 m / 71.00 TPC
Summer fresh : 81,148 MT / 14.85 m / 71.00 TPC
Tropical salt : 83,294 MT / 14.82 m / 71.02 TPC
Summer salt : 81,147 MT DWT / 14.52 m SSW / 71.02 TPC
Winter salt : 79,005 MT / 14.21 m / 71.00 TPC

Tank top strength (MT/m2) :
 1/3/5/7 : 29.20
 2/4/6 : 19.70

Strengthened for heavy cargo

CO2 fitted
AHL fitted
Scrubber Fitted
Depth moulded : 20.1 m
IFO capacity : 2,450 MT
FW capacity : 400 m3
Constants : 200MT (excl. freshwater)
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel CK BLUEBELL upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel CK BLUEBELL

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel CK BLUEBELL information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
xXhkGkWe6n
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
tNfngWSTgi
E-mail ID
DojzrpCVYV
V-Sat ID
myMrS38jCM
To unlock Communication of vessel CK BLUEBELL IMO 9595876 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel CK BLUEBELL IMO 9595876 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
8qRPeHrO11vIbF7JB0UVWK
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel CK BLUEBELL IMO 9595876 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
XDOLLAabYm7txAuwEqlTynjipbl9
location icon
hTRpSBrqaWN9us0j5XACfrA3jD3E95TZf4pH1atGjpDhAIp7hxGdFWwemjKHwSFaXKuG3Lw65Wj1AvV4XqGY38u42
To unlock register Owner of vessel CK BLUEBELL IMO 9595876 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Q8uH8tCzVLFUdLJgjXlUM2QgK77l
location icon
NciGg4b3GUFB3M2Q9HeVS5ZICtEJ2g0u6LcTt89VhFITSX0d7D0LGonlji8NjLppOHZC2XvFgQtWukQAhOByUMW0p
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel CK BLUEBELL IMO 9595876 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
iZ2msLT2UmpopehBFHgiKDIxIbvg
location icon
Z042EcwtqNJViMypxSGaRa2hHnDrTBgTLg8unIn1nUS3eSlggm6Yii53nj5HJPWMjNfTuUl3PZMVHGCeUPhJGfZuY
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel CK BLUEBELL IMO 9595876 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Ck Bluebell ship details?


Vessel Ck Bluebell (IMO: 9595876 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2011 and currently sailing under the flag of Korea (South)
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Ck Bluebell data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.