Vessel CHRISTINA SELMER IMO 9474278

image
Vessel Name CHRISTINA SELMER
IMO No. 9474278
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 33684
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2011
P & I Club
Class DNV-GL (ex DNV) (IACS)
Since 28/09/2011

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel CHRISTINA SELMER information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Christina Selmer"
---------------------
CallSign: V7OL2
Ex-Name(s) :
Cmb Kristine
Samjin 1025

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x35T Cranes
4x10cbm Grabs
Built : 2011 by SAMJIN HI Flag : Marshall Islands Class : Det Norske Veritas DWT/Draft: 33,684 MT DWT / 9.82 m SSW TPC / TPI : 48.84 MT / 124.05 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 180.00 m (loa) / 30.00 m (beam) LBP : 172 m Int'l tonnage : 23,432 GT / 10,758 NT Summer salt : 33,684 MT DWT / 9.82 m SSW / 48.84 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Strengthened for grab discharge CO2 fitted Depth moulded : 14.7 m Light weight : 7,610 MT Shipowner : WEHR REEDEREI ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel CHRISTINA SELMER upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel CHRISTINA SELMER

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel CHRISTINA SELMER information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
mPFlHQtUwT
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
Z3jA3S1xdn
E-mail ID
CHWVOGG5Q6
V-Sat ID
22wAXyRQBt
To unlock Communication of vessel CHRISTINA SELMER IMO 9474278 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
oJeCxh19eeBXuN0UJBXRwEBForDP11Q4VfdHLfbLsVhZYuAR9JMM41kZuE0PxiVxNlvBEhfcQUxLAh2PYFo0XVXZAueGKet0sdnwGgnTvBRL4tHwGbO5DRpWUwRP2YZNIJWcZt14kG9T64hrSfpfcDjj6YK7SVHdJE9ErD7virWcZIclVugQcsxxL17lOe4DSVOmNISWCcVEFBTKkMGNYikoq9JyzlJv9PkqCVfbax3IGqTjIaUFK6mJb6rGQUhXkkWQa3XqtCMOlGKjiU3Q6U6P63xX2zh83OySjihboNrJEVXvn5c49apwogsrG1J4AgJ1XNPurgOdIAjUYZ3KWHpcCmlAUNNtPKzJOyEL6MAt7nLR5yHSEWu10JQNs0FcHE0H1jvfcdSEmDheIpQ459u9Xj10eTXVuNxo8XigOT
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel CHRISTINA SELMER IMO 9474278 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
NmwMSgl66wrAgMruIh2dsB
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel CHRISTINA SELMER IMO 9474278 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
oyxzaCZYAFSPqTV8XvlmDUFjxQ
location icon
W8tDMLsiLGm6xz5nTNK67Vi5OLvUbwOHxnERztCYS2pHY9ffDUjX2gMzB7roWzg7HFOYHlWKlYLF
To unlock register Owner of vessel CHRISTINA SELMER IMO 9474278 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ioduDxTZ6hO47pDRfj4hwQDW
location icon
PdV8AJegL8cYFdNgCacX9vDrETWrudqGJ38I8ZFk
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel CHRISTINA SELMER IMO 9474278 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
0tUWQokv5FbZZtvKfJacmWjf
location icon
ttS1pWvPIu9aP2tmerZkXymhpJnhuH0z3pttlI0D
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel CHRISTINA SELMER IMO 9474278 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Christina Selmer ship details?


Vessel Christina Selmer (IMO: 9474278 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2011 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Christina Selmer data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.