Vessel CHOLA HARMONY IMO 9200392

image
Vessel Name CHOLA HARMONY
IMO No. 9200392
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 73941
Flag India
Buit 1999
P & I Club
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 13/09/2020

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel CHOLA HARMONY information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Chola Harmony"
------------------
CallSign: VTGZ
Ex-Name(s) :
Genco Vigour
TOP VIGOUR

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless

Double Hull structure

Built : 1999 by OSHIMA OSHIMA
Flag : India
Class : American Bureau of Shipping
DWT/Draft: 73,941 MT DWT / 13.93 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  65.66 MT /  166.78 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 225.00 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam)
LBP : 216 m

Int'l tonnage : 38,646 GT / 24,612 NT
Suez : 40,677 GT / 37,699 NT
Panama : 31,963 NT

Summer salt : 73,941 MT DWT / 13.93 m SSW / 65.66 TPC

Depth moulded : 18.9 m
IFO capacity : 1,980 MT
FW capacity : 380 m3

Shipowner : CHOLA MARINE SERVICES
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel CHOLA HARMONY upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel CHOLA HARMONY

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel CHOLA HARMONY information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
Fptuqf26wz
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
GVcG165a04
E-mail ID
4Rz2v3X8uU
V-Sat ID
1OwtCLZXW2
To unlock Communication of vessel CHOLA HARMONY IMO 9200392 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel CHOLA HARMONY IMO 9200392 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
R6yK04WiLzNb8kKu3rcum2
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel CHOLA HARMONY IMO 9200392 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Z2jn7da5B1lbqcn2BjtoXqj0ExlmSn
location icon
MH1EOOnXPxTw9vIJcqkxH6lPmglmgfanpK1SUwZeaBaMGg0aBgjoqBlhbE0GHcC3taI
To unlock register Owner of vessel CHOLA HARMONY IMO 9200392 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
JxKo24M2PvCl931KmDGSTGQWmEzbTO
location icon
WflTfraDUkpajLcqRGoRQuNJ9fxawPJ0yGVrGfj1cVxNjMtFitfsQBYFlf3dxzsFVe0
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel CHOLA HARMONY IMO 9200392 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
NpuPlzSF4mjm5IswKDfCHDr4g
call icon
3cP4GAT0NUttiB3LkXSFxZRyakZBYrJgIt3UruM7eqIkx1Whv2EowzG0Bb5Fc2WdtctYUaeprtY4WT6W7aU4Ebb
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel CHOLA HARMONY IMO 9200392 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Chola Harmony ship details?


Vessel Chola Harmony (IMO: 9200392 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 1999 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Chola Harmony data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.