Vessel CHLOE IMO 9749910

image
Vessel Name CHLOE
IMO No. 9749910
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 81625
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2016
P & I Club Assuranceforeningen Gard - Norway
Class American Bureau of Shipping (IACS)
Since 23/06/2016

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel CHLOE information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Chloe"
----------
CallSign: V7OI7
Ex-Name(s) :
NAMURA IMARI 414

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2016 by NAMURA IMARI
Flag : Marshall Islands
Class : American Bureau of Shipping
DWT/Draft: 81,625 MT DWT / 14.45 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  71.30 MT /  181.10 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 228.90 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam)
LBP : 225.45 m

Int'l tonnage : 44,450 GT / 27,329 NT
Suez : 46,007 GT / 41,926 NT
Panama : 37,535 NT

Summer salt : 81,625 MT DWT / 14.45 m SSW / 71.30 TPC

Tank top strength (MT/m2) :
 1 : 30.35
 2/4/6 : 19.53
 3/5 : 30.55
 7 : 32.60

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 20 m
IFO capacity : 1,288 MT
MD/GO capacity : 142 MT
FW capacity : 449 m3
Constants : 350MT (excl. freshwater)

-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel CHLOE upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

Sb2Lz0mlLrxdylAWUMQvER15FdxSDJfSYJn12RXx3uWZgDaPBwd9CXxmfGzi72ym8EsbXWWso9JdlUQ6u6VJkYpIzdF0KusiyjvUBZmtHNCE8GlJTXLc7qYVcP3Jqlt4sbusdur93A7DyDMPZcViQ4hGKVolA6xx6pgMrTK8G2D0dfZpDVUfrSQ0cGsYLJXRM6Im0kJOMHS7AnEwdvkmgpC0Gttt7qDS1vOc7qbtykEs7bNPwkaWRycOyPNtuiOGcTmrjNMz9uWkByTCXLocvaPIGhNbk6VRQ1MNYJp6DbmJr1QZgHzjwvaDxMOIntYymjHEwIML5tiKSq5b8umxiXzC5nFuMsiXugerxcQ9h2dvN59GRKP0oXvfMzuC98oaPnktz4FsD0o965nbzpn73aeRYptg6xWXO3PdKVYwLtWkWBmDg8kyM8rKfhkzA1WsJZzQZnINHb0kEMsfwloyDw9jE

Unlocked Data of vessel CHLOE

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel CHLOE information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
gniimZYu5b
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
w7WF8lage9
E-mail ID
7ysHp8MJv4
V-Sat ID
eNmEhq9IOd
To unlock Communication of vessel CHLOE IMO 9749910 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel CHLOE IMO 9749910 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
jivgNfDyXcyRI70030cxwR
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel CHLOE IMO 9749910 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
mKHL3zf2psN6A2VtfreM5
location icon
uW3KLO2nvG1rEVI8TihNTMBcKKimj65O2IbtRZAscBoJdtbNazi6Ck1IOQPEy1pTpDYwgJB9jVeYoXNfShRh4fX
To unlock register Owner of vessel CHLOE IMO 9749910 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
IS4qLd0gQBiiDVRVR7A5Dc5NdCX
location icon
LRzm4UfvSUwvsiu1vw2oYa8JIWtdN9aTWS9ntowYZdfLEXru6
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel CHLOE IMO 9749910 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
kHOP6vQr8hJzGVqFrSoQK1CaaUi
location icon
PX283JoKzsiCxPrRiZctYEOOw9EgwjeuHr4j7MgJV5crFFEdT
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel CHLOE IMO 9749910 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Chloe ship details?


Vessel Chloe (IMO: 9749910 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2016 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Chloe data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.