Vessel CHITRAL IMO 9272876

image
Vessel Name CHITRAL
IMO No. 9272876
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 46710
Flag Pakistan
Buit 2003
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 09/06/2003

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel CHITRAL information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Chitral"
------------
CallSign: AQQE
Ex-Name(s) :
ETERNAL ATHENA

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
Built : 2003 by OSHIMA OSHIMA Flag : Pakistan Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 46,710 MT DWT / 11.78 m SSW TPC / TPI : 50.80 MT / 129.03 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 185.73 m (loa) / 30.95 m (beam) LBP : 177 m Int'l tonnage : 26,395 GT / 16,480 NT Summer salt : 46,710 MT DWT / 11.78 m SSW / 50.80 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1 : 19.70 2/4 : 14.30 3 : 25.50 5 : 20.70 Strengthened for heavy cargo Log fitted Depth moulded : 16.4 m Light weight : 7,621 MT IFO capacity : 1,771 MT MD/GO capacity : 126 MT FW capacity : 268 m3 Shipowner : PNSC ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel CHITRAL upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel CHITRAL

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel CHITRAL information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
4d690JeDsk
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
pbC1g13TvO
E-mail ID
6JWxKqnUz2
V-Sat ID
4JPqxoSKRu
To unlock Communication of vessel CHITRAL IMO 9272876 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
xXfpXEfDmZPxicT1vLAl1wz4d1JEc5OLiWrYxWQAwUrvPRB8cQzYhsJZjgj0y93V4BC8h9wa8g0r1Tt9WgxQNY7ZVXKZqJqo0Z46J0EjsBMF49g3BVNlPFDfnU6OJn00qZ0fDKWWITHtK1PxjiymRfSeFWnXxvpJnnSw2PIL1oR0WGen0f34M9pkbUVCNvvCoOsRPEzQ6eejdSuImAYRWiwS3RH09WKc7epqBYT82OHfFkIY8lX7tmg6YehvSrTs6qi7BNq8P9AWkyMUralGJm4v3ttGH20tvdTUZxAc0xH8X1anaGwq5HzVh9hTIW3Pm2CvClTAoua3QL3fuROvT7SsYj7IvjCpnrjdqODOXYameIq4KyLUM5IN1cDxnyK3SrDkRD2x8Qv3idFgULTCWteYMul3B6dPteyNJDKV2YE7
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel CHITRAL IMO 9272876 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
35vdYUQB1ofv2XSKijqEyh
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel CHITRAL IMO 9272876 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
8IO2QPRz2hOcuSErwETSrZgR
location icon
xoaLqpYLTtMCoxJhnmRspjGcNO8gYzDuOIqkefOEirGZrtdMQuNU2y8h9IcIxpbF17yNZGTYzQcxBDw07dKJPDXNdzEhrv60wtgdodxvSfIveZ5D
To unlock register Owner of vessel CHITRAL IMO 9272876 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
zVq2tQCsYGdfphEiJPJxm2xBcey
location icon
hKQcoB6xK7iB8FAN5tGnPWCCdhRl6xQKfrjUEIaiBLzeF4kGp2tz6azh4vtPNZPGK0SLT
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel CHITRAL IMO 9272876 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
fJfOtdP1dZtVH1IqZElEe8sb9ed
location icon
Kwm5tQqwVL5fBbbjiRAEkJSL7fMZ5aDWveb5RU2VCUzZ3sJCXTcCAi8RQyBJ6uA7Zwprs
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel CHITRAL IMO 9272876 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Chitral ship details?


Vessel Chitral (IMO: 9272876 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2003 and currently sailing under the flag of Pakistan
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Chitral data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.