Vessel CELINA IMO 9019200

image
Vessel Name CELINA
IMO No. 9019200
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 5657
Flag Antigua
Buit 2001
P & I Club
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel CELINA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Celina"
-----------
CallSign: V2GV5
Ex-Name(s) :
KAROLINE
VASTERBOTTEN
JACO MERCHANT
STELLA
STELLA CARIBIC

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : Multi-Purpose
Gears : Gearless
 
Built : 2001 by BEOGRAD
Flag : Antigua
Class : Registro Italiano
DWT/Draft: 5,657 MT DWT / 6.40 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 104.40 m (loa) / 16.40 m (beam)
LBP : 96.56 m

Int'l tonnage : 4,073 GT / 2,161 NT

Summer salt : 5,657 MT DWT / 6.40 m SSW
Winter salt : 5,500 MT / 6.62 m

Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 15.00

CO2 fitted
Depth moulded : 8 m
FW capacity : 111 m3
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel CELINA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

TgGwqqDM3rPt2v54MrusI52H1iENH4cLLNSj7dkz8ubGUvHgJaeBTg6CiZdXPj6U1uOXja6k4mCATkfQQpfsTAzwYwJWaftcQESwveHWHiqhBRH0KQlFqEhArXf9Tt0UfxkvV35eR5wzt897oNm6StzeOsROXJUg12lfhE8N90MRkigbNpd4BmXW3uW8O7wbYCYeInsODLCKUi9n1p5EdG9L9vTOGtetcfHthLJto6mNycgqppmAYIDqX0dKiCAWrb36RWy4BsZAmAbz238yyFKQOg9uGlA27j9P8ce05AX20Lywzy1Y2swbaMcnWNK9hlm

Unlocked Data of vessel CELINA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel CELINA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
4KNiRjHNtG
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
D4GXAkwdUZ
E-mail ID
3Go8Uwwtjh
V-Sat ID
ELm313OWI9
To unlock Communication of vessel CELINA IMO 9019200 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Znsv6cBilVUVRnHnsnIc0PqhYd4eMZHZmqa2RjWa0xOh0JUfcNCMQkMb6dzpIqgU5bK0zusi4uCKacNJkEBo7MWkPyTBygAWcporbIcgEfMs1mWQBbPZMzFkeXskMF4iVNQOMS4JTTcuzIMdBWctltFkthKiCoWIgDHQojOH2STXeubs4xMh2AGg6yuXW0cydfvBeRKan88W8PQcHK7wTti3roq
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel CELINA IMO 9019200 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
RrreIZ2lHCpoSzjIRLv5fS
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel CELINA IMO 9019200 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
JAx3o2e00pN2UFdOeTlPeTDvVHqC
location icon
sEzKScWjDBw63jQGqEOXbMgbGZGhKINCqCLNh5UnZ3BYVTeSJL6CdFoSZLerC3h3KtWjTNBTdW2
To unlock register Owner of vessel CELINA IMO 9019200 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Jj3cdrm1TgH7Ogk8N5HYM4
location icon
85pbRgqrrEKmNXnXGM9YOPCD2Y1tWydG7T3ALYMdkjj
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel CELINA IMO 9019200 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
59AQlQ9T6Xiv0bPv0qnpmp
location icon
jPkmsbxaLBi7KDIOdkCSOk0dRh6NpKRTXNxp3a8gS1oxT
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel CELINA IMO 9019200 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Celina ship details?


Vessel Celina (IMO: 9019200 ) is Mini Bulk built in 2001 and currently sailing under the flag of Antigua
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Celina data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.