Vessel CAS AVANCA IMO 9483190

image
Vessel Name CAS AVANCA
IMO No. 9483190
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 55561
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2009
P & I Club Assuranceforeningen Skuld - Norway
Class DNV-GL (ex DNV) (IACS)
Since 30/10/2009

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel CAS AVANCA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Cas Avanca"
---------------
CallSign: V7QK8
Ex-Name(s) :
E. R. Bologna
Hyundai Vinashin S002

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12.5cbm Grabs
Built : 2009 by HYUNDAI VINASHIN Flag : Marshall Islands Class : Det Norske Veritas DWT/Draft: 55,561 MT DWT / 12.87 m SSW TPC / TPI : 57.10 MT / 145.03 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 187.88 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 182.5 m Int'l tonnage : 32,672 GT / 18,529 NT Summer salt : 55,561 MT DWT / 12.87 m SSW / 57.10 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 = 23.00 2/4 = 18.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18.3 m Light weight : 10,907 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel CAS AVANCA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel CAS AVANCA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel CAS AVANCA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
PxDLeuyV6f
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
39jKsboHzh
E-mail ID
I1bZN2Imt0
V-Sat ID
1XUqDutoq3
To unlock Communication of vessel CAS AVANCA IMO 9483190 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
P7cOUlQ2xTeEv3OtuMd0I1CeaLWDkoW7z4VUnOqoKAsHdmNByPBTrWsGbitHKZQbutUVqOVBgTOk9uvSUSzwSttw2JJMRQptNv2tq1PTfZ0ogc3OtAvTSNqxkbry8ngnIj41eYzbCGQab6HoL3mGDJDzBZqUMR3HNvBNi1JeGPHzDmfOIaP6aDsRaHGJs3fK1J4S2y171R5rrMzRHPxGJh4qlraO6bvZvR7XSBg6LZU4FO2Xi4wwrN2Qd3ew6r8glfkOVD0cgXFCglykRIwLz1tC6SwE6P
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel CAS AVANCA IMO 9483190 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
0JeDTGecJDQvX95Jnxgsr9
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel CAS AVANCA IMO 9483190 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
WeMsaxrxoklqJ3fZM7080DfLX
location icon
mQ9XmCC37L7rVckeMxiV0M78HVWM0qKpb4ukpgSeQZ5EjQE2r9UA84xHRaaguuh4eu0uSojtgaNIh1n
To unlock register Owner of vessel CAS AVANCA IMO 9483190 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
rRrfppdhzQylYKq4WoWYLuRbCPry
location icon
EuSsAxzaHbn35cE0dFiZaID0W3pXkwXM9JhAOPEOO
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel CAS AVANCA IMO 9483190 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
SWDSwQSmkYCN19BTtw6EKXaXPiCO
location icon
TOZtupjRKRljT7de7iIg4jGo1HekLson7EenrqwWP
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel CAS AVANCA IMO 9483190 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Cas Avanca ship details?


Vessel Cas Avanca (IMO: 9483190 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2009 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Cas Avanca data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.