Vessel CAROLINE SELMER IMO 9474266

image
Vessel Name CAROLINE SELMER
IMO No. 9474266
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 33647
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2011
P & I Club North of England P&I Association
Class DNV-GL (ex DNV) (IACS)
Since 29/07/2011

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel CAROLINE SELMER information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Caroline Selmer"
--------------------
CallSign: V7NG4
Ex-Name(s) :
Cmb Liliane
Samjin 1024

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x35T Cranes
4x10cbm Grabs
Built : 2011 by SAMJIN HI Flag : Marshall Islands Class : Det Norske Veritas DWT/Draft: 33,647 MT DWT / 9.82 m SSW TPC / TPI : 48.84 MT / 124.05 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 180.00 m (loa) / 30.00 m (beam) LBP : 172 m Int'l tonnage : 23,432 GT / 10,758 NT Summer salt : 33,647 MT DWT / 9.82 m SSW / 48.84 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Strengthened for grab discharge CO2 fitted Depth moulded : 14.7 m Light weight : 7,594 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel CAROLINE SELMER upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel CAROLINE SELMER

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel CAROLINE SELMER information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
ndiYn0unzq
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
r9SRbzHo09
E-mail ID
6Spik4lpwC
V-Sat ID
BAN8rLnBJP
To unlock Communication of vessel CAROLINE SELMER IMO 9474266 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
jfRfLZD0RMAsg6pg8wh7XqIdRabh5eSBYyy8VNlEsUb7YNn2OVqy3AB0IiivPQ0cfeQG1e3Be98n9zQ0ShN8xEYJTU0iRza3augeB9CiB5pfrDFopDOjnzCjXail5zCr0hk3BBcEFdu1YZAPrQvLPgwS8XHkLss27R26ckfB7KRlIulg1JlzBHTfs0KAvfZobYLnRi2RdsWMHc2tyQTo5ThQJ5qtaFR5rNn6EbN9mMTv96Vr4ZvFHkaKP3uxbGa8IXP2a0Zb4bnhnMzXuAk1PR0OeqEn7MeE83FzlwVq6cM4vcJq0d5L3WenEdaZayolouGvNxcDEc8XJERuFxAm1TNowbwv27vLULP16rPlt0DeHq6wdhaSdoxhcBj6GsKOrGPgCLQfFUq
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel CAROLINE SELMER IMO 9474266 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
SFwMfFTOJ1MYtV2hWOoUWr
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel CAROLINE SELMER IMO 9474266 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
JdpBZ0MNANzcfLv5vNN4nquO6o
location icon
tKZpjszkHZuw8gLEbDLsjBOXRjaCyEnw7KiDlTA3EuLH5OrQyz1U2BqYp9sqjg0XtzX3nyEkbkLRH
To unlock register Owner of vessel CAROLINE SELMER IMO 9474266 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
rt3cF7ecoCRYTCxjflvDksf0
location icon
BY9Kvk7b6cE3OrEvFTj6sWM9iaiflrvG8jtkKFVh0
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel CAROLINE SELMER IMO 9474266 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
208wfvNDmh6aydBtR3c0GAi4
location icon
lbNLuF0aYWpbEFQnxGCNiO05j4neHOZyKNRcgYDv4
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel CAROLINE SELMER IMO 9474266 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Caroline Selmer ship details?


Vessel Caroline Selmer (IMO: 9474266 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2011 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Caroline Selmer data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.