Vessel CAPE GENESIS IMO 9479307

image
Vessel Name CAPE GENESIS
IMO No. 9479307
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 182097
Flag Panama
Buit 2012
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 25/10/2012

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel CAPE GENESIS information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Cape Genesis"
-----------------
CallSign: 3FBK8
Ex-Name(s) :
Universal Tsu 152

Type : Capesize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2012 by UNIVERSAL TSU
Flag : Panama
Class : Nippon Kaiji
DWT/Draft: 182,097 MT DWT / 18.15 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  124.35 MT /  315.85 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 292.00 m (loa) / 45.00 m (beam)
LBP : 287.9 m

Int'l tonnage : 93,031 GT / 58,480 NT

Summer salt : 182,097 MT DWT / 18.15 m SSW / 124.35 TPC
Winter salt : 177,408 MT / 17.8 m / 124.19 TPC

Depth moulded : 24.8 m
Light weight : 25,513 MT
IFO capacity : 4,568 MT
FW capacity : 576 m3
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel CAPE GENESIS upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel CAPE GENESIS

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel CAPE GENESIS information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
PgUgOCJAnK
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
sBuR4OuVdn
E-mail ID
IUiF222jzI
V-Sat ID
4lZJczc1aC
To unlock Communication of vessel CAPE GENESIS IMO 9479307 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel CAPE GENESIS IMO 9479307 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
cTHrJxjRPd4MATXhKMOFA0
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel CAPE GENESIS IMO 9479307 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
LGsS7b3HoDprVjx5UqvXnj
location icon
miUopDxY0FC0vjilWvZvO8tG0KcsTKjemwRjwPPFU7A6oCgYVOWWV0R3eKD3NUvdZWbZRgwEwX0LV5uO2LFYz7SBj
To unlock register Owner of vessel CAPE GENESIS IMO 9479307 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
eANQUQp710MXvGL7
location icon
Raklp1e0MxGA7YJ8ockDSJzCNHR82mXffkkK2qozTICdpzvdKQEvqhx4oVI7qNo
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel CAPE GENESIS IMO 9479307 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
9ezahKQiRiJLf5Dz
location icon
kuAcoc9AkIBdJNYR6SMN3i9cKcdDyRhTS7x4JspFbYCszL4DhoHDMmJLE48KgLC
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel CAPE GENESIS IMO 9479307 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Cape Genesis ship details?


Vessel Cape Genesis (IMO: 9479307 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Cape Genesis data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.