Vessel BUNUN RESPECT IMO 9890680

image
Vessel Name BUNUN RESPECT
IMO No. 9890680
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 37987
Flag Panama
Buit 2021
P & I Club Sveriges Angfartys Assurans Forening (Swedish Club)
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 28/04/2021

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel BUNUN RESPECT information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Bunun Respect"
------------------
CallSign: 3FVK5
Ex-Name(s) :
HAKODATE HAKODATE 900

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
Built : 2021 by HAKODATE HAKODATE Flag : Panama Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 37,987 MT DWT / 9.97 m SSW LOA/Beam : 182.90 m (loa) / 31.60 m (beam) LBP : 179.9 m Int'l tonnage : 24,465 GT / 12,020 NT Summer salt : 37,987 MT DWT / 9.97 m SSW Strengthened for heavy cargo Log fitted Depth moulded : 14.8 m IFO capacity : 1,658 MT FW capacity : 287 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel BUNUN RESPECT upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel BUNUN RESPECT

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel BUNUN RESPECT information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
UHYcQA4z3r
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
EVT4dUThV1
E-mail ID
wOHJzxruxz
V-Sat ID
e0D3pSXpf6
To unlock Communication of vessel BUNUN RESPECT IMO 9890680 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
kZT0M2DlbuffUw5z17r7zev1RzK1aouxiVMzts3cHnU8Y2fqOM7aqx07kL1dR99QMOG7CQifjw41hj5MrelvTVOKIxhoaieP6q0xQhr4JfkUiuKOpIBI29xX61gXhGuuB4iSwvsB8KpppwHdR2IsojnsYEJ2J7gi6QbEkttWAKH7mpXpfk8PUYlqEehO3QSydvcQ0RKkRFbBiF4Ro8aZL9Bgyg0Iz6sUt75lQDNStl3KcLVQFZMK3QMTuMmqEDYPrYpE
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel BUNUN RESPECT IMO 9890680 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
6omPcNAoeFeVlHGy2mgzWd
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel BUNUN RESPECT IMO 9890680 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
OhRKviJTZUNmlcQzQ6JJx
location icon
tTg6U76tuUeXA7liex1KCkBztEsWdnp0ECxytT5GFy6WVXno9NCtIgN8oxys5hOgNLuoluU5wxS5GNGmOy5n6tNkMbtJ9fRS67vreEomXSyJWpf0fl4PzQj2LiUgLdlnvVn9HSvKqmU
To unlock register Owner of vessel BUNUN RESPECT IMO 9890680 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
8kj72IEO1Lbn8u9G1KcudK1
location icon
Qis6QMhA6P6UWT2K5LzoheTtxAoi4tENgcLD76sFEjJtL6vyzc6C9spRz6kKDM2DGW0UlxVNezxQyWvHs9RE2G0k1aEVlntWHBNnzaCBcm
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel BUNUN RESPECT IMO 9890680 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
oXqk36Lcwmu2QsfH8hXrse4
location icon
8XUlMCkDPLZdz1aYj58IMQrXgksimkcARxKAxpSSL4pCxtQ4XzURDHCyiwvHrS1wqmhjlyrpgXJWiDWmcukNmpc7UBJIcpZyCkhab2dCskrNo
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel BUNUN RESPECT IMO 9890680 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Bunun Respect ship details?


Vessel Bunun Respect (IMO: 9890680 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2021 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Bunun Respect data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.