Vessel BULK DRACO IMO 9749726

image
Vessel Name BULK DRACO
IMO No. 9749726
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 66637
Flag Panama
Buit 2015
P & I Club Japan Ship Owners' P&I Association
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 25/09/2015

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel BULK DRACO information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Bulk Draco"
---------------
CallSign: 3EPE6
Ex-Name(s) :
MITSUI TAMANO 1896

Type : Overpanamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2015 by MITSUI TAMANO Flag : Panama Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 66,637 MT DWT / 12.93 m SSW TPC / TPI : 66.40 MT / 168.66 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 199.99 m (loa) / 36.00 m (beam) LBP : 192.9 m Int'l tonnage : 38,216 GT / 21,630 NT Summer salt : 66,637 MT DWT / 12.93 m SSW / 66.40 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo Strengthened for grab discharge Depth moulded : 18.45 m Light weight : 9,610 MT IFO capacity : 2,870 MT FW capacity : 427 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel BULK DRACO upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel BULK DRACO

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel BULK DRACO information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
Kv6sqbtI0w
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
6DEm4NxtUM
E-mail ID
tEHeYYVnEu
V-Sat ID
1Gsltp5lGa
To unlock Communication of vessel BULK DRACO IMO 9749726 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
ki3DMgHvwjqPPwztY8Kgvu32BvRBxNSGbDAvHR2vrBn49y82v6Wr7rj0WRBzwdiJHK1YYAInf9pAZX7Xgy7PmOcf9jJawzz5oROjkAi9U7MgxG7MSwlOucu5VGnkuHl6LXzTiTndGLU6BsqkMGLiEiwkIxcPmNJ2NQtugRrxwl5e3FliucOHGiKNHc94FIETat6yZrORKZh33e0zBXhUsgChUMbRqmFUTWJfcgaawuTHQfOW5lbI3T8KSTjG3KNIAo8LyrD5uEJ1Oft68T1TvW9MebX8j9Fe1ueA8NnEFqtSDSam3anoP4hz9MWJw4YVXj8jrQ5tgxf3zxx6oHcZyn788cFBcsIs8uYgxjWfOfR4cms1sfVnFurKdtCH8IKtFXjepepoplUtFXGhPUw73pRsSOIMb8gC7NoJSgiwKyV5tKSTzmWQ208kYEAlfk00
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel BULK DRACO IMO 9749726 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
7CO7zYKB5OjBcPr2jhArAF
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel BULK DRACO IMO 9749726 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Duvh9vwh9q6jhaOJjKnN
location icon
42T915KAxP3UL0hja2SYBUw2WWlCoq2ebwUGM6Ony0qn7lUgomCIz24k0XJsEOFChwkbjptiKQPPLtoDiTTFj1ozdmYatHJ8JUw9JOIC5Yb3N0LI37355
To unlock register Owner of vessel BULK DRACO IMO 9749726 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
JLBTmLGx1iKHqJdajK
location icon
8Hk1jnPMNtwXTKp3ApuTU37sPuLrjkMz30OaPa0V97azyteYDDY4NCguZn6FtizK1aZwOMx3a
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel BULK DRACO IMO 9749726 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
wnl7steU3DG5JGfG22KzXuDLmrBt
location icon
JeoCOnhe9Wgtjrer3yw0H5IPr0I7aoO3jRUyOhNIo85W7G1OyckLdNif4fnHHU60P6
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel BULK DRACO IMO 9749726 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Bulk Draco ship details?


Vessel Bulk Draco (IMO: 9749726 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2015 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Bulk Draco data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.