Vessel BRONCO IMO 9675717

image
Vessel Name BRONCO
IMO No. 9675717
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 28218
Flag Liberia
Buit 2014
P & I Club Steamship Mutual Underwriting Association (Bermuda)
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 12/02/2014

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel BRONCO information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Bronco"
-----------
CallSign: 5LBK9
Ex-Name(s) :
Cherry Island
I S S A068

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30.5T Cranes
Built : 2014 by IMABARI I-S SHIPYARD Flag : Liberia Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 28,218 MT DWT / 9.82 m SSW TPC / TPI : 39.70 MT / 100.84 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 169.50 m (loa) / 27.20 m (beam) LBP : 160.4 m Int'l tonnage : 17,019 GT / 10,108 NT Summer salt : 28,218 MT DWT / 9.82 m SSW / 39.70 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo Log fitted Depth moulded : 13.6 m Light weight : 4,911 MT IFO capacity : 1,453 MT FW capacity : 262 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel BRONCO upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel BRONCO

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel BRONCO information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
1qC67gg52g
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
590ON4fIux
E-mail ID
BF6nGuODaR
V-Sat ID
Y8jaaX5K4E
To unlock Communication of vessel BRONCO IMO 9675717 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
e7oDVi5D4944CYNvQgX9BCUquQ0KvyCKiNPu4w7rTnXUeuDuHFvBTbgz4s2U7AuGXB3KDjjjR4udh5sV6qheQslN2Tl5NoeSk8Q9p6KLoGpTkcbR2rbiDXZySBnhkld0Tv0otkFr8TncLbJcr1bTISuF2D0VCWIiKb7TBQJco4nSpS8F5d891ny7laELS10BXkx9dhBkjP0CW67Msp0JtpZMH6JTk5R4yChxJS9cZLC4EUnklfX6wYPJ3w3dam0VGpttpCKVFOqumXjewl85DkEmfkCEABF2uFBmKmRTQjVQYzjDYwxCL4lJbmJqI7wj1Ln1X0erOIw34KfFf9SFKYHGseaepF7l1EkDhToQO9cm4rw2oMHL8kWWWro7nkIJOdapEUuuehA5c5KgQCxLIJSpgko76qTJFtIZ7OfCF06f
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel BRONCO IMO 9675717 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Z0TprRbvRgg9nl9SvbSmbR
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel BRONCO IMO 9675717 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
p9Bhzi2JMC7efxAcbI3
location icon
sTfQlL0yyhnN7tuTUUwo6GI7fZ7iXcgtals1fxsw4AFD96I14glijAqGFSIwFWQ1DD1kpprtLkqN7IXpHJz5naX1xw
To unlock register Owner of vessel BRONCO IMO 9675717 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Am7O9gXkPNUakU1lD7enqxA
location icon
AB7F7peVk3VAr6rlhbbX8zRo48DbtzoJBS16RKwQWdgNrReJSktJQePKU
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel BRONCO IMO 9675717 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
hFmSpNZSu0kVNFs4n25w7sL
location icon
H0DUmIhwhchNdv1BsmNDSPh4bu82YdreS3S9orMbsnsc8SEKYBxOJWyKQ
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel BRONCO IMO 9675717 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Bronco ship details?


Vessel Bronco (IMO: 9675717 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2014 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Bronco data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.