Vessel BR GLORY IMO 8907577

image
Vessel Name BR GLORY
IMO No. 8907577
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 22273
Flag Cook Islands
Buit 1990
P & I Club
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel BR GLORY information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Br Glory"
-------------
CallSign: E5U2508
Ex-Name(s) :
Grain Glory
Angel Alia
Khaldoun S
Bellatrix Id
Bellatrix

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x25T Cranes
Built : 1990 by SAIKI Flag : Cook Islands Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 22,273 MT DWT / 9.12 m SSW TPC / TPI : 32.90 MT / 83.57 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 157.50 m (loa) / 25.00 m (beam) LBP : 148 m Int'l tonnage : 13,695 GT / 7,738 NT Suez : 13,912 GT / 12,456 NT Panama : 14,409 GT / 11,274 NT Summer salt : 22,273 MT DWT / 9.12 m SSW / 32.90 TPC Winter salt : 21,650 MT / 8.93 m Tank top strength (MT/m2) :9.74 mt/m2 Strengthened for heavy cargo Log fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 12.7 m Airdraft from water line to top of Hatch Cover (heavy ballast) : 10.2 m IFO capacity : 874 MT MD/GO capacity : 87 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel BR GLORY upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

aCP6b3aciM1xlEOxdvm86Ci1qM99pSQV0urUSYh9RZlnkKdyZc1NgqdG6OTzxqgTqaoDZRcOQHeZY1pXg88SL6gcZ3kmnXSvdiFPnnI9duY08GrHRBHobvWZ69dMnJ9za0BUANDTw06gcbuQWddvXJ61M5H2eNdKbV33HPaGpkxFMwONUQxU1ZjXaHdxbBtdeIFF5AzqOmiD7ge0ai9TJQhht47ILuaK0CFGlW1tYomIatJiV6ZzrsoS1QKFkLg3z9ntY9iqs6Blqt9q487wMswKOGiU0nAElt7LFdmwz3k1QgWnhIIJwS5hEB6X4bzrd9fvzs05OBB5fCM64CNGXVB23cmR7Pz1qK5NYkhkYxIBQ9eQ88CRzv8p0ThjI8lIw36uPwpvvHNF6jHQQbifUudQJVzW65iWMG5s0K3du0HpLtX6mfWnoF1g4knG1gIlTTzN77v3hvGWaC1L5rL3oY8Ip

Unlocked Data of vessel BR GLORY

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel BR GLORY information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
RVJJtonOQq
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
0gf89mymVq
E-mail ID
YLfKNtSsqa
V-Sat ID
pbk7DnSpfz
To unlock Communication of vessel BR GLORY IMO 8907577 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
b0w7xvUWsdplzv1m6AwA88ylV8dJcwJcZvhei02KwyeC4gezSLOxiOhdl2B0yTJ1ceGJpbxGSsroXeSbr93tkp7ThgxN5haWPdl355lP60PXQIeulhCSn3R2rqZvnpyaWhBuBvfT9u8Fe2slJr59qJRH2vqaGQaQAR8LiaFGFe3RIWpvelsIe8vfw4ADpE09EdAGIhbMlzzbJdfffQdXOaAZ3xB7GY7XfuCzp8XfTx3kpD6yQpPAbnAdYvtwyqXP45uK7haVYqxKHzVEmrR3ZDi9B1ImA9tAiWl3uMRisFpKrk9vSwc13MdeMLSdCJ1okvbLXIPGccWOEBnlTWlA8ODKRUyu769XuGPnA03AqDUQteNMwmVd1w3cssljnyrBII4XMfeJVuM6vSVss
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel BR GLORY IMO 8907577 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
12wDlmOfAmcNk8yJWCbcQr
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel BR GLORY IMO 8907577 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
I0aUVromPE3MqvzR4zFa3lt82D4
location icon
IjtFYXwsMeNsgKOGrtA5dOTErSUtIM0XXSMKVxIkxE5c3DRrWuWRUiYjoYy0H9d7dN0wGcPOLBL4xpdobLppQ4rZA3z8ubezSmIjsdjE0xsm9NNtdlbypPcxrm8FdHX
To unlock register Owner of vessel BR GLORY IMO 8907577 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
vhtrCFqe3WinaA72rz4bUe
location icon
2p8Btf0tAdLp3bC7jzFUqloderguZUHBb5FKS7SlFO7Zyd5j3QIQrYMrpTEvXPWz3CmQx5vSUUpKzxbNqzA
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel BR GLORY IMO 8907577 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ok9w28LqRDBoZEdsXhk571
location icon
pKDIFOfoAeiRc2OK0d8o6MCpF3NZS1FEssYESwBidCzpkgoTtCnw1kyP8uSmdZqbv1XTCeJJU68GvF6gPAP
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel BR GLORY IMO 8907577 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Br Glory ship details?


Vessel Br Glory (IMO: 8907577 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 1990 and currently sailing under the flag of Cook Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Br Glory data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.