Vessel BOBIC IMO 9317781

image
Vessel Name BOBIC
IMO No. 9317781
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 31896
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2006
P & I Club Britannia Steamship insurance Association Ld
Class Lloyd's Register (IACS)
Since 09/09/2020

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel BOBIC information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Bobic"
----------
CallSign: V7NI9
Ex-Name(s) :
Global Wisdom
HAKODATE HAKODATE 804

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
Semi Box-shaped
Built : 2006 by HAKODATE HAKODATE Flag : Marshall Islands Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 31,896 MT DWT / 9.57 m SSW TPC / TPI : 45.10 MT / 114.55 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 175.53 m (loa) / 29.40 m (beam) LBP : 167 m Int'l tonnage : 19,789 GT / 10,791 NT Summer salt : 31,896 MT DWT / 9.57 m SSW / 45.10 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo Open hatches Depth moulded : 13.7 m Light weight : 7,325 MT IFO capacity : 1,496 MT FW capacity : 226 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel BOBIC upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel BOBIC

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel BOBIC information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
DRCeFoyOZJ
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
LqvTikXr3e
E-mail ID
QdaUb1cUD3
V-Sat ID
RNu2gi8pve
To unlock Communication of vessel BOBIC IMO 9317781 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
NlTig2s3L8g8qx8Sngasg22QIZZYTfzqjKIlhCddXFRXRk795UEm1ZYJyFhrxo6quf7KbBZ9bGUi2JQ59OBjYffR0BouOMWS9gv4OMdVOTKLABuwcONODqprV37E1slZQ7mpRcLOIzBlmLZxwUX2HDmxC4mSVG8s19hVlrVmIoEGVnrkq4qESHbGyCdyrXkDVMwTCRAbKCuXY44bsfInXqK90PQOXXXVXRiL7XP92mcXoPxJvhFOKDcTzZHbE1GgD0NLaTaAbp3GginD40hIlPvM5UrotjRB1RFHjDwFw2EbOGdFqnaNJEg38UWs9MpgKYjpMfgRaIEbIUMSEvU9KV5bX7NuPgKj9kJ2jPFpSxmmn3weI50Usmgh4alpZX6z9Mki4ks0iZHWLRwZsfpO6Dn
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel BOBIC IMO 9317781 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
GcK7asFlGhDn0svyEElvku
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel BOBIC IMO 9317781 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
P6nz87eZRauZGibWTzy
location icon
1K1n7KyMQhTsGnZUGbFokI6YcUQFGLXVoTn5fzLDZGkpJfLwS1W4SsFL9fmr9iSp2FHSEcxZBnDERkPn7mo
To unlock register Owner of vessel BOBIC IMO 9317781 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
UijfBa9MFaUHNz1a847
location icon
1Ix4qZKdBjJWGmVFEDtQF4FooIezCiGqLIsLKGPxjwTx5aqTMoYhWuXWzz
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel BOBIC IMO 9317781 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
OF8OZFYn4dFBua6vOnK
location icon
q6UGQVKyQz9fqNQITcuvElgPoIdP8EybVEbmAUCdYrxxItqjeaFbbz2TKx
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel BOBIC IMO 9317781 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Bobic ship details?


Vessel Bobic (IMO: 9317781 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2006 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Bobic data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.