Vessel BERGE BROAD PEAK IMO 9374832

image
Vessel Name BERGE BROAD PEAK
IMO No. 9374832
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 177876
Flag Liberia
Buit 2007
P & I Club Assuranceforeningen Gard - Norway
Class American Bureau of Shipping (IACS)
Since 23/08/2007

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel BERGE BROAD PEAK information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Berge Broad Peak"
---------------------
CallSign: D5ZN4
Ex-Name(s) :
Unique Carrier
Shanghai Waigaoqiao 1075

Type : Capesize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2007 by SHANGHAI WAIGAOQIAO
Flag : Liberia
Class : American Bureau of Shipping
DWT/Draft: 177,876 MT DWT / 18.30 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  120.60 MT /  306.32 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 291.95 m (loa) / 45.04 m (beam)
LBP : 282 m

Int'l tonnage : 91,384 GT / 58,745 NT
Suez : 92,623 GT / 86,699 NT

Summer salt : 177,876 MT DWT / 18.30 m SSW / 120.60 TPC

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 24.8 m
Light weight : 22,729 MT
IFO capacity : 4,732 MT
MD/GO capacity : 328 MT
FW capacity : 568 m3
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel BERGE BROAD PEAK upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

z6buOJDElOFjyArcpYP8T0GpoDqb32j7H05I7uqtcTNWtvULQ4buYZx5CjSfD0OX9YYjbRrjwYBAhUYIwoOWPvWsm31rCzTmp7UzyhLKJXq5RWFn7DHMPAmMpCS0XAvZpe2BCgaZkF5bsmKhSVoMn7rubpmqFs9cxVd0FaNHnpxygJZPyPuD9fJxOnXPTTN5lki3QvBFIJpCZZJP452ciQVXsxz5V9VZLhxsmfV32as1dM1r1kng8BuQ8cxTuHEhof7xJXPHB

Unlocked Data of vessel BERGE BROAD PEAK

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel BERGE BROAD PEAK information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
447NI5QeO
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
TRqg9RDW56
E-mail ID
n9Eyy3Kh5Y3nUh4kYyBkMSKDvpFsnatVTWSQ9
V-Sat ID
1wXlDW5gxMwFTOdlqTTfbGbNrNnPLkQztYG
To unlock Communication of vessel BERGE BROAD PEAK IMO 9374832 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Vjs0vwg2DgXQtk0HeaVXGWD82DyKuabbaB21YVy1br0FE5BHDH486ydnR9LFotUTiL04XuDWmJjzILKpzxZ60DfDOqVBsvpTQfSuFJwzcl6Kf3T9jSfsRD0YyhQZOT2rvYIyTB5UA9bUJP3w1SXhuFI9XHwjxHIhxasDvsWpHMPF13OIdQ9jHBIPZdEBibCcpuarGNQHjGJ5UTgAvcJ8SP196oyv3yJnFIDX1b2nQWGkNX4Qbx9AoWmV89zYU77znKFDXOmIHXyOuLLbYgGD6Sz7ixL4rKk8GJxs2NUT2M7yorKS55jDKBgBmlQARhjmz3kK0OlwzsJAeW04V4uKGI4xV4VMLcB2
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel BERGE BROAD PEAK IMO 9374832 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
6DDc7Xm7nKSphmtBbsCInO
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel BERGE BROAD PEAK IMO 9374832 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
M3K3dJNldwpPBXyl4yK2ETYt
location icon
lZq5ytC54mGaNbPD72kbx9ix8mZcDFMUh5n5nlCkTBzaIcbD0TDaIC9io6MpdU0lqazAgnxyJcjijEsSxBZ4sBtacJRATvhLcvVfA0oy3Z4e2JeMXiYb243tg8h
To unlock register Owner of vessel BERGE BROAD PEAK IMO 9374832 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Bokx3Thmi5qR5HKJI1S8Z1J3XDFf
location icon
VOMR1Sc3Di80p2ZwskBpKHCnPzJJIDKnv9HjfQoQ5Q7F7bZsMHNLSORjvgbpoec4zTJ0smkTsRycypb6EOHy
call icon
5z3fOXNyhzEi2
email icon
ih9aTFnP9CnOsGAWfbHd
website icon
21AMN7Vf59GvO0UDxxIrDjOq
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel BERGE BROAD PEAK IMO 9374832 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Y8wB94ss8GJP4Zy69NMnMsQbmXza
location icon
ylLZuCzdBiaQs06EnV9RU86NOZGqN39y8A9L2itiQzXzsEA56fDDAEfywVRsnIljOVJE0X80p5d58re7CSrN
call icon
f65YJZCBMhzDp
email icon
oIDB6PzpfEdSkQcXK393
website icon
Pe6McYVhIBQmoFv5lFeUj1aU
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel BERGE BROAD PEAK IMO 9374832 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Berge Broad Peak ship details?


Vessel Berge Broad Peak (IMO: 9374832 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2007 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Berge Broad Peak data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.