Vessel BBG LEADER IMO 9704843

image
Vessel Name BBG LEADER
IMO No. 9704843
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 63585
Flag Liberia
Buit 2015
P & I Club Sveriges Angfartys Assurans Forening (Swedish Club)
Class China Classification Society (IACS)
Since 18/06/2021

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel BBG LEADER information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Bbg Leader"
---------------
CallSign: 5LAD9
Ex-Name(s) :
SBI THALIA
CHENGXI CX0612

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x14cbm Grabs
Built : 2015 by CHENGXI Flag : Liberia Class : China Class Society DWT/Draft: 63,585 MT DWT / 13.30 m SSW TPC / TPI : 62.20 MT / 157.99 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 199.90 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 195 m Int'l tonnage : 36,336 GT / 21,330 NT Summer salt : 63,585 MT DWT / 13.30 m SSW / 62.20 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted Depth moulded : 18.5 m Light weight : 11,763 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel BBG LEADER upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel BBG LEADER

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel BBG LEADER information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
ub9tzJEZk5
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
oPWdZqSUYN
E-mail ID
IxhxkNO1bT
V-Sat ID
Q5wp57Wrac
To unlock Communication of vessel BBG LEADER IMO 9704843 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
FyendX7m3zqczghQkaQgJPaDR0IptgjtVATmFHmBHxLP1p0pVEHMXR9Kcd4FyNgROnpeJlKZZmH1GlhURKOg8gCMn1fmGMIy2JqGqCgPjDJSz2zxyV0o8dp2n9vWn3od2cU7cQucTWQiBrgTjPygpnL2LuDXAfFVztvRIlLPxj40G2I2FBqbPIBlRrsOZlTeKQQs9YZp9rER5VOevhbdp0CdBEvagDANrBSXF4mrLY8MkAGgx7zCU5w8v3Ov76SiyhepZAE2xPaSfSz5sQt9IPSzsONtHhAOaVfzq9Xxq8wI2z6qzbBSN552W2ZpTIGVxGYiabsf9hCtI8Ory6LYwPzSqaXU4VoUrPVfiZqrzgbPnKEUV85gOqttxxmknSU638Y2C4T75cL3wZ4i3GCF5An9MWwUNaY1L
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel BBG LEADER IMO 9704843 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
ubjGhq7CS9sNDiSpiVqtQt
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel BBG LEADER IMO 9704843 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
KpwsURbNO9mzA0g3XH1
location icon
vb9Ami337s3RK46uwyyY82W1Cdm54swWtAxNPtWXQbFcCnXEXZwxjHnIu2vQF0DYyNFVp0sL6UitcfhM4ydvf7hiURRRy3FWf6cT8odEzum2EAk5UsPYryKkHpcG
To unlock register Owner of vessel BBG LEADER IMO 9704843 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
xkjshOd756Rq0zIGVOyPn7L
location icon
dlUw7GunU9zkszyTI3gwNABGZMycEanvqXl4g58v7TzdItYEGhzDTvbc15hoZvilUNxYl8C9Db3bK9MBRKcmAJiT1lok84A
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel BBG LEADER IMO 9704843 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
jLw4JRzYvMiMz8BBAgT22mu4kIVYZP
location icon
zBjkfGgslvBpN5lE6WAkyGYCChdAxAIGFYBivjNeS2c35awEgm7UaaVpzJp0ImdtGU9wmS
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel BBG LEADER IMO 9704843 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Bbg Leader ship details?


Vessel Bbg Leader (IMO: 9704843 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2015 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Bbg Leader data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.