Vessel BBG INTEGRITY IMO 9789867

image
Vessel Name BBG INTEGRITY
IMO No. 9789867
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 82204
Flag Hong Kong
Buit 2017
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 26/06/2017

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel BBG INTEGRITY information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Bbg Integrity"
------------------
CallSign: VRQR5
Ex-Name(s) :
XING JI HAI
OSHIMA OSHIMA 10802

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2017 by OSHIMA OSHIMA
Flag : Hong Kong
Class : Nippon Kaiji
DWT/Draft: 82,204 MT DWT / 14.49 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  71.12 MT /  180.65 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 228.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam)
LBP : 224.5 m

Int'l tonnage : 43,780 GT / 27,788 NT

Summer salt : 82,204 MT DWT / 14.49 m SSW / 71.12 TPC

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 20.01 m
IFO capacity : 2,290 MT
FW capacity : 416 m3
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel BBG INTEGRITY upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel BBG INTEGRITY

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel BBG INTEGRITY information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
PBGE67vxCp
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
DkJkA6IVSR
E-mail ID
iV9MT0EPLQ
V-Sat ID
tBcnTJbmuz
To unlock Communication of vessel BBG INTEGRITY IMO 9789867 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
O6R72qYzwpYquCTf7o0GYO0deVYcp4oFubs78ETS3ITLEww0CMNl7AO79v1aGWnFDpNF0m2iaMbg4FJZDXysoVvKeDot6JQP8qjfgB12Yz6PdxPi7HCPZ58Gslk3uYuiiy1yhR4dE5dKE6ggSKqqv3t6AVhDnJ4XBv9TQwoYO6XkWWB1yWODMAJ6iCCqZlX9CqF7F7BWNkQy47jUkhLXKC78ZaqwCkNdRHbMPhvfNhM0xThNeg504TxltXLhluq6yPzubbQoQ0q1wZc9dlV3ZJIo5kpbIQ5hFugxn13c
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel BBG INTEGRITY IMO 9789867 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
sGDAKEWc2P2sgrto6vCcci
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel BBG INTEGRITY IMO 9789867 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
JIN7SyP9scZP
location icon
lA5YFgKlVQO8wf1NCxguZPVKrGrhDpARE16EPvecwTqSJcZ7VKTVCnWdyvGpnND1kSvCkyeNKSb2Zus8fMggjFamK2tl7L81iSgJzN53koQuLGUWc54tnmXoEe5F
To unlock register Owner of vessel BBG INTEGRITY IMO 9789867 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
vHw9Lp9lFPYhoXBa8vFTQbJ
location icon
kINSvyr4xi5ehba4mIjmUXqNelfqogHbyJVCGdRzGB01AQpBVg7VjMuoiSEct9ivqKd96BxrhW7FnxL5zF9DTtC4bykqNp6
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel BBG INTEGRITY IMO 9789867 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
kW0wo3y6GDxYJvYGh2Utjs0DKjZR
location icon
VRrtO1eHQNRwhkbWpsD6XWWAXQshYbZf3ifuL51aqvEqqpjEy1pBTvpbtmctirufjzPE9M9bwJKCNZpw8kJp9qBgYrG6e30fVLLOA
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel BBG INTEGRITY IMO 9789867 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Bbg Integrity ship details?


Vessel Bbg Integrity (IMO: 9789867 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2017 and currently sailing under the flag of Hong Kong
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Bbg Integrity data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.