Vessel BBC SONG IMO 9750464

image
Vessel Name BBC SONG
IMO No. 9750464
Vessel Type Heavylift Carrier
DWT Weight 12337
Flag Portugal
Buit 2017
P & I Club Assuranceforeningen Gard - Norway
Class Lloyd's Register (IACS)
Since 01/03/2017

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel BBC SONG information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Bbc Song"
-------------
CallSign: CQIJ7
Ex-Name(s) :
INDUSTRIAL SONG
SHANDONG HUANGHAI HCY-169

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Heavy Lift Cargo Vessel
Gears :  2x250T Cranes
Box-shaped Strengths: 4 mt/m2 on tween deck 4 mt/m2 on hatch covers 8 mt/m2 on pontoons between crane post Built : 2017 by SHANDONG HUANGHAI Flag : Portugal Class : Lloyds Register DWT/Draft: 12,337 MT DWT / 8.10 m SSW TPC / TPI : 29.90 MT / 75.95 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 147.00 m (loa) / 22.80 m (beam) LBP : 140 m Int'l tonnage : 11,619 GT / 4,391 NT Summer salt : 12,337 MT DWT / 8.10 m SSW / 29.90 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 16.00 CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 11.55 m IFO capacity : 694 MT MD/GO capacity : 164 MT FW capacity : 154 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel BBC SONG upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

HdXl0qazil9y1K9cVy67hcE4NqmocBl1CxPe1GOoxFvQPoYdP65aqBLXU6RGBOZDiZut3zF6GN8i366CyyigSpzdKZHjZBKt3hBaQFLGvmehdOMNxoEgt5B91ZS19CqkECOgQiGZl9i4jvQZMD4rmZ44N7ick1uxzQgOtOOVK86YHhMSLPuEjwI0D12v7sWPR6BCwkTPxJae0KDV4FlDOG0IeZ4328Mf8Q6AZ93gEu604EXpBJ4lKgqLYvJRONAFH6FaXeune7dEYhnImGCgQfJdAI8F70ddQTMs9vVs

Unlocked Data of vessel BBC SONG

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel BBC SONG information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
LKpLB2rKUD
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
Vb2gKpyrwF
E-mail ID
8fqjnVTwaS
V-Sat ID
0lJoNQYHvF
To unlock Communication of vessel BBC SONG IMO 9750464 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
0QJhXFukvhQ7SSLtKcKBcVmiyj39Cwymh3wRXkUH2Jzigy8rbANpNZRoPOnwSWR2AiUK5aJPZ7VKnHvkE5LO5qEfRJfvgLarSV6662N3V8V7Aij8OXEGgihnH4yql2oHs9UxXHQ7fPTkMlwyuvPsQTctBRaYmsV3IQlvBvpXOUiwJzgyotBcHIGVQR3by6jAhgAuyerS6OvyBrjYWEOtSU0
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel BBC SONG IMO 9750464 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
VxZfHAW1MNET2YKIAKOGc5
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel BBC SONG IMO 9750464 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ckTIcXEwAlllpu
location icon
TNK9oICDtuJrHraYNznzA6woDJ7yyA0rnQR0zaIlr7qWjYzH7RSTSJ4rAuRxmBZtT55MfVCjxuX7oZ9n49V8SCv4OFLd6bRk
To unlock register Owner of vessel BBC SONG IMO 9750464 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
3WxASjdkaW0U0tm7Caunar0CzBxFU
location icon
lgPBZ3qfplDHJJN27s4TYx0DGin1Twagb6Cctv1vfChTv
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel BBC SONG IMO 9750464 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ifosQ7rv4aNa7buLN1wjOcYL4QOC
location icon
r5wfYpWPcCLskiXlFsOE0D1bwcMMbqQEvQ6QupopqpNw2
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel BBC SONG IMO 9750464 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Bbc Song ship details?


Vessel Bbc Song (IMO: 9750464 ) is Heavylift Carrier built in 2017 and currently sailing under the flag of Portugal
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Bbc Song data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.