Vessel BBC KIMBERLEY IMO 9407586

image
Vessel Name BBC KIMBERLEY
IMO No. 9407586
Vessel Type Heavylift Carrier
DWT Weight 10340
Flag Antigua
Buit 2009
P & I Club Assuranceforeningen Gard - Norway
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 03/12/2013

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel BBC KIMBERLEY information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Bbc Kimberley"
------------------
CallSign: V2ED5
Ex-Name(s) :
INDUSTRIAL EGRET
Bellatrix J
VIANA 255

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Heavy Lift Cargo Vessel
Gears :  2x250T Cranes
Box-shaped Built : 2009 by VIANA DO CASTELO Flag : Antigua Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 10,340 MT DWT / 7.72 m SSW LOA/Beam : 139.00 m (loa) / 20.00 m (beam) LBP : 131.2 m Int'l tonnage : 8,750 GT / 3,859 NT Summer salt : 10,340 MT DWT / 7.72 m SSW Tank top strength (MT/m2) :15.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo AHL fitted Depth moulded : 11.3 m Keel to highest point :34.85 m IFO capacity : 978 MT FW capacity : 151 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel BBC KIMBERLEY upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

oXzySbdBaaPfjUX9LKsJWYAVs91ZDNRGwFBSx0SoupC9K0HeSvYyCm0xKQh8NC0QledfFNfEU2kkEA89nLheIBhrFgKKbGXKqSGqNCdNEIn4v8EKd2BGnBkSADKYwSSwkvMcYZbdDA33pT6mVbWiGkOvuEvjofh5AvQh5EdI5RmiRs65YwbuGKDuiLb7J6VJtlscQ7xOFnvEDt4kTbQLZTBPEjFygPlT2UYSOpFZDkI1wxlzzrpK6mnb7pb6GExs8p9uCFhYv05jexqebhXIAaoyfbNHhNtW

Unlocked Data of vessel BBC KIMBERLEY

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel BBC KIMBERLEY information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
EkUWzpthwR
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
o2kVLNSRPY
E-mail ID
UPl67gVluc
V-Sat ID
98vwlReSM0
To unlock Communication of vessel BBC KIMBERLEY IMO 9407586 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Ir7YhLNuGl4pBupGnm25GQ3q5v2VSxtuCTUYXVRPm2lrcuGz1KmhYCb7eHv8ZttNFP93IAmzMLZqmQrL2VuKEYG1nOGLQiMEGZsuL6ZNRbzyA1ISBe2hJjrDcGyWDxQWpZhz0HaywhUS93L
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel BBC KIMBERLEY IMO 9407586 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
uDQhmIEt2EcBviMOSJUXs2
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel BBC KIMBERLEY IMO 9407586 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
MdxrfTFcIsFHvUgcY9gdVyaBqju9TXR
location icon
1QbIBPYxEia7w0Yl1UOCCF57T6brZIjX8ApTPxXJJpP3sIooz4o5sEvFMXj55CGSoabgXjaVuxSrG42RFmGGC5VYhLCGGI3T
To unlock register Owner of vessel BBC KIMBERLEY IMO 9407586 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
80ynJrI0txI6FlhNB8IlPcFacklfP
location icon
VNcnkBjo9wCUzbKNholvHbbN6betzaOqBf7RfI8Jc6pw0
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel BBC KIMBERLEY IMO 9407586 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
3Cz458niHF3luycG9U5FmXsirUMe
location icon
IKoIzqgSUI08RRuGMGjZR7gZIN0FvLuL7zpnanjckUJGs
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel BBC KIMBERLEY IMO 9407586 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Bbc Kimberley ship details?


Vessel Bbc Kimberley (IMO: 9407586 ) is Heavylift Carrier built in 2009 and currently sailing under the flag of Antigua
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Bbc Kimberley data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.