Vessel BBC GANGES IMO 9508304

image
Vessel Name BBC GANGES
IMO No. 9508304
Vessel Type Heavylift Carrier
DWT Weight 16943
Flag Antigua
Buit 2010
P & I Club The West of England Shipowners
Class DNV-GL (ex GL) (IACS)
Since 19/04/2010

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel BBC GANGES information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Bbc Ganges"
---------------
CallSign: V2ER7
Ex-Name(s) :
TIANJIN XINGANG 355-11
BBC GANGES
Tianjin Xingang 355-11
XINGANG 355-11

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Heavy Lift Cargo Vessel
Gears :  1x80T Cranes
+ 2x250T Cranes
Box-shaped Built : 2010 by XINGANG Flag : Antigua Class : Germanischer Lloyd DWT/Draft: 16,943 MT DWT / 9.70 m SSW LOA/Beam : 143.13 m (loa) / 22.81 m (beam) LBP : 133 m Int'l tonnage : 12,974 GT / 5,334 NT Summer salt : 16,943 MT DWT / 9.70 m SSW Tank top strength (MT/m2) :20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo AHL fitted Depth moulded : 13.6 m IFO capacity : 1,480 MT MD/GO capacity : 125 MT FW capacity : 335 m3 -----------------------------------------------------
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel BBC GANGES upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

ocSw5WgPkey3QVWbBp6NAATwzUhcCnvP7RprtIyjs6uwj8GRnaUB4e3o4tFJS5D2PZAD9QzQTKJwIVyk4mLARdOTBMsPpnOcllghIIEkNcvQ44Orr1eC3zK2CN91Kpna8NdMnFze3WeiFZjERqSCuIO1qESrNSgOihmtR4qmHXRxvV8anwk6ImHgXBpjoOc1CYiMuSIVlvRBmGKpQSxnm9atMw56iRXurh0A7sYjf4Xd8Oh8jT4Nq7YIzGbsiaPcEZMRyzhdOdN3sxarGBJkudA3gf3lxMGwuI0NEw4q06gODbU0xcG1nJwWOmCN4XJeUzNKRvVs3sB7VHlKU0UGrwJFTzCwPfabREggB56rHTxNofFOvzsqC4nijUfKxjENoTjPdfwoRaMTtwY8Vol2xKaNWfND

Unlocked Data of vessel BBC GANGES

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel BBC GANGES information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
fPKWWULUu6
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
rBVEhG2bFD
E-mail ID
grLO9gGYaC
V-Sat ID
xeyNPsN3PA
To unlock Communication of vessel BBC GANGES IMO 9508304 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
qz49zM8eyO7EQNJfnQpHO13bIXoKHP4bd5ARynRUqQTgLidQPZTjGoMlGwbPzhLsih1HtxVAVXCHUFUDXk2zMLzIk37IGrtKN7gpDmZtAXuxb5AwPeF5qdceIejKUOKLD7XdZn4d7TT7RVfeiCBoNEY2SJm0pIyLnqFuUmUTk4H3vhrtZ7e
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel BBC GANGES IMO 9508304 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
zDHeIk7qTfBmWxJwWs1rv0
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel BBC GANGES IMO 9508304 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
lkNi
location icon
sC8nfZWDogv10UVITDx1ruKBHaVNbtaLAS7X9H
To unlock register Owner of vessel BBC GANGES IMO 9508304 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
gZW7xOc0yDo0y6l5dVpA0f1sgMC96g
location icon
ZOEQQo9qKTorrOsWT7Py5TY0debWqyGLFZlP65
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel BBC GANGES IMO 9508304 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
zSvO1rXTEruCxFq5sapWVKeOlLYI2U
location icon
8M3fyV9RSMXBiQrqyZbENLZGPGanFOA0lmlDfq
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel BBC GANGES IMO 9508304 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Bbc Ganges ship details?


Vessel Bbc Ganges (IMO: 9508304 ) is Heavylift Carrier built in 2010 and currently sailing under the flag of Antigua
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Bbc Ganges data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.