Vessel BBC EVEREST IMO 9508407

image
Vessel Name BBC EVEREST
IMO No. 9508407
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 9310
Flag Germany
Buit 2011
P & I Club
Class DNV-GL (ex GL) (IACS)
Since 04/03/2011

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel BBC EVEREST information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Bbc Everest"
----------------
CallSign: DGNF2
Ex-Name(s) :
Xingang 357-1

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : Heavy Lift Cargo Vessel
Gears :  2x350T Cranes
Floor space under deck 2,286 sqm / 24,606 Floor space on deck 1,245 sqm / 13,401 Box-shaped
Built : 2011 by XINGANG Flag : Germany Class : Germanischer Lloyd DWT/Draft: 9,310 MT DWT / 7.60 m SSW LOA/Beam : 125.80 m (loa) / 22.00 m (beam) LBP : 119.7 m Int'l tonnage : 8,255 GT / 3,966 NT Summer salt : 9,310 MT DWT / 7.60 m SSW Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 10.8 m Shipowner : BRIESE SCHIFFAHRTS ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel BBC EVEREST upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

SkzMxVba4V3I6M3ps5exdfce9ALgNJ10iKcPqzTjTjC2nj0BYdvi8BPSeEbUrZyJLq7bl9LMfy40LJFkkp77njaDFxGdajC3vdm242aXzH2D6KjL4d1aGqwNr1wJp10DqvR1ZA8Dpdld8BFOkpSC23hs5hIK5j1gLFbZ9X88sfEb2SWN2oYrmqtFPHCGXf5zpTPWjUSnd8tsIY32C0ogECjoIPTZQx29YIcLZoDu8Q3pwyUGP8O98ytxIkrra5lVvTOLNTsAsPRdyfgXPGCdv7o7GmNylsbOErOvqEOPxItt81ubJ8NFpC0hjvaFA8hQ3jA6kIPkdWHgQKvYtG56Dk7t5i0xbnegl4qmEB5xpEQy7MtdP4lQXV1RT0wz4CWgEVQti1Ooax1x3GmHu

Unlocked Data of vessel BBC EVEREST

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel BBC EVEREST information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
m3EFDhfCYF
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
pzLLstf69B
E-mail ID
sUSigSCpiv
V-Sat ID
vwm0HxNWkI
To unlock Communication of vessel BBC EVEREST IMO 9508407 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
63MhjigbA3RfY1yCMAiw4Ze3nx44QMqAOHiWGXx8c8NK2jEIeoLRArzbrNcbkhvOENcAsCFORHPP0SDRVj5bacOf988K7QmQR9yssj3ZF6P2qNOe4tKSy8ySDuTLVEsl0IEUVI0fASDZzH1GhhW8gr6EFTlFdFtTXw0dDq6oJIBo7PDe6bgz9fnvriJxZK4IkKqymqbg3m4mLFW37m23acERRGzZwdjKcQcbYbGAPsGIfA9qAcpM0pQL7wq7jYML6kApbv6sCXdv9kIGBZb1onCT4OCZv2ZX3zil1PHak04jggRubTju26sS4ugK10N9ycAyQ7bwWWHMQTws6pgYWS3xa2r2AjIkGuXrDeC
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel BBC EVEREST IMO 9508407 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
MjS24HEun9I5iQGMBSFkDF
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel BBC EVEREST IMO 9508407 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
CwjF82xRVPhgy2KvD8vVnbmgia
location icon
vExpGAC2jZBTMjDk3nfkeIdPSynFA1NKDgpiLydkRqhEgAxBKZQzGBRc8xy809qpUrKmKmuPbUdSq
To unlock register Owner of vessel BBC EVEREST IMO 9508407 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
D4Ayor7m0ax3GIkEA4bFozoNxswaM
location icon
vOIzdGofLCFlVxTzE7WhaFYhmsAoFmFy8dGbs
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel BBC EVEREST IMO 9508407 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
jnW7nEqJVZesnZoQbYcA6CjKPoa2w
location icon
IxfELCrZXLMj7JaPm2MiLelx5QNxefQy3Dgil
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel BBC EVEREST IMO 9508407 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Bbc Everest ship details?


Vessel Bbc Everest (IMO: 9508407 ) is Mini Bulk built in 2011 and currently sailing under the flag of Germany
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Bbc Everest data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.