Vessel BAO WANG IMO 9189720

image
Vessel Name BAO WANG
IMO No. 9189720
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 7177
Flag Panama
Buit 1999
P & I Club
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel BAO WANG information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Bao Wang"
-------------
CallSign: 3FLG9
Ex-Name(s) :
EASTERN ACE
JUNE BRIDE

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears :  2x25T Derrick
+ 2x30T Derrick
Built : 1999 by BATAMEC Flag : Panama Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 7,177 MT DWT / 6.31 m SSW LOA/Beam : 99.90 m (loa) / 19.50 m (beam) LBP : 93.5 m Int'l tonnage : 4,947 GT / 2,774 NT Summer salt : 7,177 MT DWT / 6.31 m SSW Depth moulded : 8.5 m IFO capacity : 595 MT FW capacity : 304 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel BAO WANG upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

vVWEeJ2t9E8aac4BYX6DxeAgm0v57zCwIGCSAH87CjLGRp6SElRuznsYMf5ofFBoA001o3O4Luzr2qY9GvGctcXRG8Ael1NAvJuGHi2qnP3qvIkFjlC5l2g4W4xej96GrCGesr8643uE35KxLzm8LlZ9tGR7kAwN0C2dh7e5HykhnTDId1EdotUDBcLIbqD26zvYHT8H7hteoRyCjOUzN5bK4hGUzzZaeMH1IrxHObdMXXUgqAgCAbfaePUbhL7hqMXokf6gi6T

Unlocked Data of vessel BAO WANG

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel BAO WANG information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
FlTCNmhgDX
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
Nzym0suzYd
E-mail ID
YYIsfo3QsU
V-Sat ID
oakb6KHJ0f
To unlock Communication of vessel BAO WANG IMO 9189720 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
SmxjzCQ5Z7K3b7OEKxPmRhhpy6GggjV6FXkrjurnU1yKE8aZbwExRd3Cm4loK4t4CEo8ukJsfxTGBvhp1H1ldB4IBAJh4QqYk6uhnMeIHGKT2BoRWqH2hFsyZlY50pOIjDoR6183A54llvJyISXbZoA3QIkSraF2IUfhjOVWC4jKEHlVDdK0WlBogW9oyvw6hocFi8mZ1INIWbnWWv9cfhAmStJsDSs4QNZe596SI12rrq9pHt0lVH
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel BAO WANG IMO 9189720 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
lZbHH79PN1sqsCHfnhvZzh
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel BAO WANG IMO 9189720 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
4ANvVZqKB2goaDPRfkg1
location icon
jZ4GGmhR3taaQEoXxQOILTlL1KaxTLvIOJU9Vxzgjshg5OTXQImnO1R3
To unlock register Owner of vessel BAO WANG IMO 9189720 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
AYeX2wpLHT8r2fnFR52h
location icon
FjutZvuOuRqz98n7Y7BSnQctWJo9klJOA1qtN0qgqLbOVnYjjiPblatq
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel BAO WANG IMO 9189720 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
LjaCMYNYcDPApnFHnInZ
location icon
ktRDHLlatShkszmiXNOETr86JbnxfIwWyFkxLiZYhvelAgC3u61CsIym
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel BAO WANG IMO 9189720 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Bao Wang ship details?


Vessel Bao Wang (IMO: 9189720 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1999 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Bao Wang data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.