Vessel BANGLAR ARJAN IMO 9793844

image
Vessel Name BANGLAR ARJAN
IMO No. 9793844
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 38894
Flag Bangladesh
Buit 2018
P & I Club
Class Bureau Veritas (IACS)
Since 20/03/2020

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel BANGLAR ARJAN information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Banglar Arjan"
------------------
CallSign: S2AI7
Ex-Name(s) :
JIANGSU NEW YANGZIJIANG 1238(CHB028)

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  1x35T Cranes
+ 3x30T Cranes
2x10cbm Grabs
Hatch size: No.1 6.4m x 21/16.20m Built : 2018 by JIANGSU NEW YANGZIJIANG Flag : Bangladesh Class : Bureau Veritas DWT/Draft: 38,894 MT DWT / 10.50 m SSW TPC / TPI : 53.00 MT / 134.62 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 180.00 m (loa) / 32.00 m (beam) LBP : 177 m Int'l tonnage : 25,818 GT / 13,277 NT Summer salt : 38,894 MT DWT / 10.50 m SSW / 53.00 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted Depth moulded : 15 m ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel BANGLAR ARJAN upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel BANGLAR ARJAN

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel BANGLAR ARJAN information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
uYgc62T3ch
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
acdRaZdixf
E-mail ID
yUYWZ884fc
V-Sat ID
dadydUK0tS
To unlock Communication of vessel BANGLAR ARJAN IMO 9793844 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
qa3YJBlflRYmNKbMlCJPNavVItxmqiTU4yOplJDQHVD5kCT6sUgvvGCPL7BJOqUqRhoEXRQ5dxocnMvhiJPZ7wVQVM8VcUPAZrdlY66Pi2YqvOqaagwrqJr1dXiGCTEcZPPgUqFfcyMneLil457vA4rYj1ODvifNTB5GLPDq6fdoMlrwIxtwj0WwvUPJjewqS1AFoTXq6FpABtKbOys2ZH17M8jCSTtqU9WfoQhYlOOdPpYT4T9n7ZT9mIu3NCtVA0MouAFhWnnfUuCvnSBitPiKcMrRvj0lVGlNfVzoWDq9wRaauia5O0Rrz0oMkvBsocuG8zFU2sqYNxUghQPMJGEL3oJN9pf5glqcdMltM195TZpMaAeOPz4eUXSBNp6G3LnTFWSPldoH7
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel BANGLAR ARJAN IMO 9793844 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
u9UhKt3HRDn7FJTtrmfyIv
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel BANGLAR ARJAN IMO 9793844 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
tpUITLpgKJYFuK0IpHMweybsD
location icon
JZJoIsohD0Z9ES7PXTM3aDXF4gAf4oPuj678Gw1DyIFKx1psXqSyttXwpkzkgikMRgYCCmJJydR0ZJljbQvb0YbtiCzYCt7AdgtL7ppYAXjPeXkf6r3GE
To unlock register Owner of vessel BANGLAR ARJAN IMO 9793844 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
7pBfsSorBePBdXALCW4tS6GSI
location icon
NcziwELbX2J9P3W64DMgOsIr5k6rozC3OqLhtNyi70D3Rc6eZ462LaaHCKgQwAJluWOaD5ZSFiQaBzW87lH6gBW1A8PbTfjJccJ1R87ZKjtAGxQr5HUUVd
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel BANGLAR ARJAN IMO 9793844 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
OKG4Um9Lop00BCYNXDYUrmETc
location icon
oP6JkIORjbUFlTV60wGzwNThTkg5uFBPOr2M0UmT5cLx3W8HTSWFSoT2IFpS38wNNu3JZzMSy2iX9eJnQHU0yynEckvvzqzNudBwEZXOZ9px3YJYDTpSI
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel BANGLAR ARJAN IMO 9793844 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Banglar Arjan ship details?


Vessel Banglar Arjan (IMO: 9793844 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2018 and currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Banglar Arjan data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.