Vessel ASMAA IMO 9103178

image
Vessel Name ASMAA
IMO No. 9103178
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 45228
Flag Cook Islands
Buit 1994
P & I Club
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel ASMAA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Asmaa"
----------
CallSign: E5U3520
Ex-Name(s) :
CHANG MIN
Stargold Trader
Ashiya Star

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x25T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 1994 by SHIN KURUSHIMA ONISHI Flag : Cook Islands Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 45,228 MT DWT / 11.37 m SSW TPC / TPI : 51.10 MT / 129.79 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 188.33 m (loa) / 31.00 m (beam) LBP : 179.5 m Int'l tonnage : 26,081 GT / 14,868 NT Suez : 27,096 GT / 24,979 NT Tropical salt : 46,400 MT / 11.61 m / 51.20 TPC Summer salt : 45,228 MT DWT / 11.37 m SSW / 51.10 TPC Winter salt : 43,800 MT / 11.38 m / 50.50 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 : 23.00 2/4 : 16.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 16.3 m Airdraft from water line to top of Hatch Cover (heavy ballast) : 12 m Light weight : 7,616 MT IFO capacity : 1,695 MT MD/GO capacity : 223 MT FW capacity : 313 m3 Constants : 400MT (excl. freshwater) ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel ASMAA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel ASMAA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel ASMAA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
vQX9013vez
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
TzZrOBxfhs
E-mail ID
hZ1BW8NM5U
V-Sat ID
xPLraPvaYl
To unlock Communication of vessel ASMAA IMO 9103178 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
LvGA9K3yNAiI7sT5Q5h22q2u0sKznxLxTeWvRjf4PmkxSmJOqd9wOvAVkYnFFn39OlhOrUWRRv5t39XapAuLSLte3cYAqsaJblWY2lCIXNOxMPHvDE5jjS9TFbbFDfRUaEjbzDIHo5di8qmqPA7XiDj0qnI4Ql71rkmTpxe0GXovuzroVPp3SV0UBD5FuOg8WGsribhgoYmu373IpJlvEJvLsmjHp9cTWfmTyTXXicQNzW5PgybXm2NxasphFyaj3nPpLKKeC2FAtwf9dR4y3OH7gXGgR9CnAvI4pj0Qpq1mfs1kNp9Rmi6gxJl4e7lQt39NBN1VxFjYHYnXRcK9nWu37CxXUjZvaNIEte4y5zW6IqaMMjI6H26EDoXmHV
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel ASMAA IMO 9103178 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
LmrWl5pGLjbjiYjqbO9qPu
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel ASMAA IMO 9103178 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
5SIq5SPQVZqCqCMPaLLpIc
location icon
Sb8mMPDpF8d40WxeVE3bTjBMKa9RfIE95BLJeb7WPSKSQYiu9pvG7uIVcGIQCgIu9aiV5RiXL0FTuC2k6sokAoHguv51u4kkmAKv7lEjm8iJBBzy
To unlock register Owner of vessel ASMAA IMO 9103178 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
iuTcsbzqPnwYQmIvCf5Uzis
location icon
mtUP9r3IIG5BPGkfaY140cBwGFfk4XCrVkm3XJ6hkECc00z9Hif8ZlbRkh4sClPg6OzdTmSLbiWXNKs
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel ASMAA IMO 9103178 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
VaPYHADjTZ8tyVSH9zXCZwv
location icon
XVsPngIMdDh79FYJ9YoJiaOvWfFiSNDNeyt8LHCQmWgLzPa3h0R1d4Us6mzhzEqpxpJfD0hexR7qE64
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel ASMAA IMO 9103178 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Asmaa ship details?


Vessel Asmaa (IMO: 9103178 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 1994 and currently sailing under the flag of Cook Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Asmaa data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.