Vessel ASIAN BULK IMO 9115523

image
Vessel Name ASIAN BULK
IMO No. 9115523
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 70153
Flag Panama
Buit 1996
P & I Club The West of England Shipowners
Class American Bureau of Shipping (IACS)
Since 20/06/1996

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel ASIAN BULK information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Asian Bulk"
---------------
CallSign: 3FEN8
Ex-Name(s) :
Bulk Patriot
Pequot

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 1996 by SUMITOMO OPPAMA
Flag : Panama
Class : Nippon Kaiji
DWT/Draft: 70,153 MT DWT / 13.29 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  65.01 MT /  165.13 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 225.00 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam)
LBP : 217 m

Int'l tonnage : 36,615 GT / 23,344 NT

Summer salt : 70,153 MT DWT / 13.29 m SSW / 65.01 TPC


Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 18.3 m
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel ASIAN BULK upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel ASIAN BULK

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel ASIAN BULK information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
KwpXRJiMhG
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
RnuzesnV8d
E-mail ID
HB2hCQujkx
V-Sat ID
wEsFwd7GIG
To unlock Communication of vessel ASIAN BULK IMO 9115523 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel ASIAN BULK IMO 9115523 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
WQ6MebdpfMRMX1WSq8447N
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel ASIAN BULK IMO 9115523 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
rD4kImfZo6P1sL6fERKlkKSZb0oPZH3
location icon
yRzmcP5ru0mroY5ljn6lHXfHQJpEW0fO7nn8xcZwfs2SUGIykcRJwpDXBaFVFQZjzw5IRSdYdlRQUIKpNgUwswvW1NehgZxM39StErlDjRgQ7jNqGjFpUT9FqcDqAhD8G9arvOXq4LKnOnJhm1Z3VYh6LP116S7Dhy
To unlock register Owner of vessel ASIAN BULK IMO 9115523 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
WyBHC1HBni909RwDt9x85xl7IrYxu
location icon
8wmp3KtNVLL7ZYOuCdsimKCoFF2aaPptzKSjWv6NeZCCEoippz9dYOfQccPCGLkzhB1gC1Y7P8mNXpo1FWOPmweLhrRdQQbSIeBv8M21OKypkg85sOQOyse
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel ASIAN BULK IMO 9115523 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
KDJ31AM4dUvIUhqrbJh2AATdjhGUTd
location icon
eKOjW0W5m9XMJgTUfjZex5i8UemgYdf7CYmi0lRpVVgNCInPLpP4W7HMwwmDkUTaPy0fDvfoaPyES6Q3Js0Y34v8gxf0QRNu340gZdB3XR7Z0kBambUPACd
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel ASIAN BULK IMO 9115523 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Asian Bulk ship details?


Vessel Asian Bulk (IMO: 9115523 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 1996 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Asian Bulk data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.