Vessel ASIA RUBY IV IMO 9669407

image
Vessel Name ASIA RUBY IV
IMO No. 9669407
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 62982
Flag Singapore
Buit 2014
P & I Club
Class Lloyd's Register (IACS)
Since 16/07/2014

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel ASIA RUBY IV information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Asia Ruby Iv"
-----------------
CallSign: 9V2667
Ex-Name(s) :
CMHI JINLING JLZ9120411

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x36T Cranes
4x12.5cbm Grabs
Cement Holes on hatch covers: YES 10pcs, dia. Abt 800mm, corner of HC Built : 2014 by CMHI JINLING Flag : Singapore Class : Lloyds Register DWT/Draft: 62,982 MT DWT / 13.30 m SSW TPC / TPI : 62.20 MT / 157.99 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 199.90 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 194.5 m Int'l tonnage : 36,264 GT / 21,579 NT Tropical fresh : 64,948 MT / 13.9 m / 62.00 TPC Summer fresh : 63,264 MT / 13.6 m / 62.00 TPC Tropical salt : 64,690 MT / 13.57 m / 62.30 TPC Summer salt : 62,982 MT DWT / 13.30 m SSW / 62.20 TPC Winter salt : 61,244 MT / 13.02 m / 62.10 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 25.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Strengthened for grab discharge CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18.5 m ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel ASIA RUBY IV upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel ASIA RUBY IV

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel ASIA RUBY IV information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
yp0Ifi0kg9
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
JBbLOmJXQK
E-mail ID
oYMsshXFhp
V-Sat ID
1VzWw5jbSZ
To unlock Communication of vessel ASIA RUBY IV IMO 9669407 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
DlpaRnGkvH0wXlzURvMbe4tQOtgHbATCOakysqupLj15j1H5vdLQznbFi2pJITnMpBcTnbnpF3RQcOlJm501rhlIBKrcAavgC6mMmq9dUyceYS4aD5GrsxDLF0MU4gQNeYcImfmTo2t3wg8ELs2td2MjgkyGRZugxYx3k1A2wulzmMZ1c8EHCCJOlsAGngaLUReX5owRtlC9wb7XjkKlRMaa6P6ts0wkCrfus1mWMF7XjusRXZFnqICdM3W37FJ51W3Poqam17FMWxi8VrA36pEMRque0FY2SjQKAoYNtDDlHZ
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel ASIA RUBY IV IMO 9669407 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
lIVRAYqI3XH1Gg1enMCNsM
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel ASIA RUBY IV IMO 9669407 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
a7xKzsOXiUoqTOaL
location icon
Ur5qwxG8Zav1rid2NTDqscdJxTmk08UxA1Q21InRqLtSAcifRyX8srFd0TK2Q3UFTYbhqkMZhAjl6NGl4VpT7RezYm9IQ7Uh
To unlock register Owner of vessel ASIA RUBY IV IMO 9669407 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
EG70npWh8vJGRggGEdEb8OKSfKbK8S
location icon
hjqK46gU2eB6vEkuI51Lvs2XIqLcxpgByuzmgNJqckmWs7ejxo1EWUw4
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel ASIA RUBY IV IMO 9669407 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
o9ctKisuhvSbwjeEBDshx7Xg06ra3r
location icon
JaVo9q3zimaPSC7GK07Sug1trVibhEbtny2GAWiDXmRaqHq0cjUH5sf4
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel ASIA RUBY IV IMO 9669407 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Asia Ruby Iv ship details?


Vessel Asia Ruby Iv (IMO: 9669407 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2014 and currently sailing under the flag of Singapore
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Asia Ruby Iv data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.