ruzave.com

Vessel GCL TAPI IMO 9481659

image
Vessel Name GCL TAPI
IMO No. 9481659
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 106415
Flag Cyprus
Buit 2012
P & I Club
Class American Bureau of Shipping (IACS)
Since 09/01/2012

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel GCL TAPI information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Arun"
---------
CallSign: 5BMR3
Ex-Name(s) :
STX Dalian D2040

Type : Overpanamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2012 by STX O&SB CHINA
Flag : Cyprus
Class : American Bureau of Shipping
DWT/Draft: 106,415 MT DWT / 13.62 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  101.90 MT /  258.83 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 253.50 m (loa) / 43.00 m (beam)
LBP : 249.2 m

Int'l tonnage : 62,271 GT / 34,753 NT
Suez : 62,949 GT / 58,377 NT

Summer salt : 106,415 MT DWT / 13.62 m SSW / 101.90 TPC



Strengthened for heavy cargo

NOT Scrubber Fitted
Depth moulded : 19.8 m
Keel to highest point :52.8 m
Light weight : 16,964 MT
IFO capacity : 2,735 MT
MD/GO capacity : 171 MT
FW capacity : 409 m3
Constants : 600MT (excl. freshwater)
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel GCL TAPI upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel GCL TAPI

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel GCL TAPI information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
5dAYtuGAnA
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
T2F9tqwZy6
E-mail ID
4dwTSLYCvh
V-Sat ID
HZhHrmVNUd
To unlock Communication of vessel GCL TAPI IMO 9481659 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel GCL TAPI IMO 9481659 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
FW7l4vc74dmmy3KTtluva5
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel GCL TAPI IMO 9481659 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
XaCIxgNsGRNj3VKrXMrGqcm9bCtxO
location icon
dSuJeQsY9I2ql58o6sAtTFJgOdFy8LFKlqcilpuEEvMIFpLw6YCMA4uTaWkCJBQm1wYmCmajup0xamBNmD0TLTP5mlravebSh7jvUPHIwZco8VptRH1BSLukVSv6Qcc8nxf
To unlock register Owner of vessel GCL TAPI IMO 9481659 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
on2UJoAikGI4j5mdTAToccI
location icon
W0nywm2pwULSGRFrhu8jkp8VNldk8zfUQxoFelcanXmdPltO628VorNk2so3mbfWcOjO1zNzB5T2NmLWsKpA7qcjMdYWD5cvP0
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel GCL TAPI IMO 9481659 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
CX8CgKTGOcBFrIS9BN75vZc
location icon
27iIM7u73aBAGbUjYIBkRh9v3sIFgCwtzALuCc19tTZ4caEyUWFSinAcKhX2KVN7kksJlGbgBcM0wykHAilCS01vf
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel GCL TAPI IMO 9481659 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Gcl Tapi ship details?


Vessel Gcl Tapi (IMO: 9481659 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Gcl Tapi data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.