ruzave.com

Vessel ARTMAN IMO 9405930

image
Vessel Name ARTMAN
IMO No. 9405930
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 53457
Flag Iran
Buit 2009
P & I Club
Class Iranian Classification Society
Since 03/2014

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel ARTMAN information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Artman"
-----------
CallSign: EPCC9
Ex-Name(s) :
Baaghi
SHANGHAI & CHENGXI JIANGYIN 4233
BAAGHI
Shanghai and Chengxi Jiangyin 4233

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2009 by SHANGHAI CHENGXI PUXI Flag : Iran Class : Det Norske Veritas DWT/Draft: 53,457 MT DWT / 12.54 m SSW TPC / TPI : 56.40 MT / 143.26 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 190.00 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 183.05 m Int'l tonnage : 32,474 GT / 17,790 NT Summer salt : 53,457 MT DWT / 12.54 m SSW / 56.40 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 25.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 17.5 m ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel ARTMAN upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

KIxsQJbwIkTY5tRDrT9AGPhbyznHIJdkEIYZP4pQJCnBUrNYJoINeks2le6lJxX70aiSYu5woP86nieimD56xd9ukLA3q5AVnj5WSq3g2z3XjyqYzeu8HM3JtPZVJoRSTYYpEjIzlTXwOxeclQWdvKMWqZGTOPTveIjG05cvxoeDWuemqnHjzb6Pd2WhAFaDaJA2fBGPn4c5OBFvu4G7roAPJXhJzAJHOrxcJF05VvPtf22NkZjy1Y1hZVHPkt9bnppTPI5r71N1sn5muckGxAYOYxg7

Unlocked Data of vessel ARTMAN

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel ARTMAN information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
brdq1jvPdg
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
G9UUDM7K7H
E-mail ID
r1g3s9NNGJ
V-Sat ID
e79Q4CiuQe
To unlock Communication of vessel ARTMAN IMO 9405930 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
O26RxBKlwmy0WwJM0TuJJdrTTADZx1n1XPTKfham3Dm2xatH9Vi0EvIn41YU8mQYMKDVAqJZ759Fixnb9jxpsYvpUk6ts81eqk859DK0pJojWfq5ftWY45fF3N8F7nkuwyIrPUKFxDAys2EVMJbjuO72BwztffxshDNJVNUP2bKbOiQhqssk5RQQtPIQud37GBEEEpFcGxyqILuMWVdtx5brZ5BI4E0F3bt0uW5E9BdwXte5jPwpABFAzbP42QB2OHIAD4Y34wDejXFP6N6sTbF1bO7BkVDdvEO6shVbl5GcmHe0tQhSQrzdamRepU7C0hHKSzZ3zqx6Xjzqxt8WWgBMDBnukdkoKKNuQDjNC9PTOnTv1B649mjUYJOlGivfStQOIhn2Bskd5ssNPPTh6JaCgU0SbgvG8wWdv6XOpggNqQnKsPEu
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel ARTMAN IMO 9405930 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
2MIMiYnkakA4fKNJDwbPW3
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel ARTMAN IMO 9405930 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
eCSoquDggjYAXCscqdRFNZH8wEjCVBM
location icon
2fRD3SITejNW7V2vnQofGfv2ejS6ua8VJjMLCXI4xoBnwrB2V7Ow9ohCFKJ5777DfmyRZMyPBSRMVunN9lfwkXRZvxj7ip7UJRDuAANCstK9tNLIuhuTRTw2fTZNr
To unlock register Owner of vessel ARTMAN IMO 9405930 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
gB69TmZmska2iBZWWzO3RD8iCMnig7
location icon
Iv0LEZl6bwdhKv27dwz91czMyEzkYdbojmxWpYJV7etvbUOedM3A8FTU1AwiuLXkChvAo1lI28ZR
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel ARTMAN IMO 9405930 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
OFj5HKjetDjvFtbDTbPvtaTzikWVAM
location icon
AiKFE4wZno5warRFlYGvY5rPm9dw2MeYWonqFWzpLb077VBsBmxKjpX0E5MGHghvrU55nEcI5Tqw
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel ARTMAN IMO 9405930 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Artman ship details?


Vessel Artman (IMO: 9405930 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2009 and currently sailing under the flag of Iran
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Artman data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.