Vessel ARCADIA IMO 9695640

image
Vessel Name ARCADIA
IMO No. 9695640
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 39202
Flag Malta
Buit 2015
P & I Club
Class Registro Italiano Navale (IACS)
Since 18/08/2015

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel ARCADIA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Arcadia"
------------
CallSign: 9HA4016
Ex-Name(s) :
CIELO DI CARTAGENA
YANGFAN BC38K-DM07

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x36T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2015 by YANGFAN Flag : Malta Class : Registro Italiano DWT/Draft: 39,202 MT DWT / 10.50 m SSW TPC / TPI : 51.12 MT / 129.85 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 179.99 m (loa) / 30.00 m (beam) LBP : 176.65 m Int'l tonnage : 25,303 GT / 13,035 NT Summer salt : 39,202 MT DWT / 10.50 m SSW / 51.12 TPC Winter salt : 38,074 MT / 10.28 m Strengthened for heavy cargo Strengthened for grab discharge CO2 fitted AHL fitted Open hatches Depth moulded : 15 m Light weight : 8,260 MT IFO capacity : 1,031 MT MD/GO capacity : 488 MT FW capacity : 244 m3 Constants : 230MT (excl. freshwater) Shipowner : ALLOCEANS SHIPPING ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel ARCADIA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

RAmF2oVk0GlG7BGvD9hM0u5sSHEei5znoAZrCixYRHdyAcTvha4Y9ePGcdNwndBkOz7D5K0u8viey89Ni8pl3VLz7wvENMvCz3eHRZRftCLqxbZm4LWmBw2PscRPF9v6fg5FSnkKE5unOYlhBTbRjGUchj0KqTXWyIFBVoBcymrKBcoM5cqy889RIdEQ6x6Ak11f7LaC4osazn5DdK2jA5Q1TeuP0iQsVR9XgIvvT1uykDDcwovGeIIF7yKeTMHMXrf8ptrXLbidlqxWECcUErpqYgY4nifOP37m8krCrYhbbIhJ0SEl8fwpOUcxe22wAC1xuV8L6WJjQUdjaDjMy0BWsBrCKQC2uQfcPH8rEke2IyhZRHkJ4Momo7hnm0AcOmCP12rPiGECuQ02E4AWPZerTR1SQYBEX2L8IskLXqJB64ck46Cp8jQtlprxkSBaLeyZuOIqmpZXYmM5dbJvQhppGIlkEwHdzihk195uitZmo4lrzvo5nRXbEn7hz0APnHd9X4Vne84AVgpeGx5lAbWgWgbLiMpBHuiiWirWyGIAX8WEVnqBhyueSL7PQu5A1rIRA0Ka3pHlQ2Awc9CXI7o

Unlocked Data of vessel ARCADIA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel ARCADIA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
ck6Ay1rgYk
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
aRHJ1kZKef
E-mail ID
vjPjJ3XIez
V-Sat ID
sCEcBdCf2i
To unlock Communication of vessel ARCADIA IMO 9695640 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel ARCADIA IMO 9695640 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
zK871jSMQCobgOMiVEJFxu
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel ARCADIA IMO 9695640 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
pVAvuIBk6ZYOdpk6rNBOPv
location icon
zv48LfLbPeOPJqXCCnGvYefRKOG85fsOkrB3RJlLEQbyi2xQOqAcokhn2ii6z4rv6vtu0iXdEv5zK2oUcj5P92djRXwGORSyPve6d3pSTtgmZ2EX2dvaYigM2
To unlock register Owner of vessel ARCADIA IMO 9695640 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
9pxvdlZDkrll8BwFqFYgXtuOSn
location icon
iJry2hia91fRDgGSzTaxAfjU2HVkfHb0Lx4H73SEJ6AfY27XQLc3Bvfwmmp5Mkfl3fjenIpWLmnKdqX4HZt0d
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel ARCADIA IMO 9695640 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Ta46oxvOOvBALfUHFYgQndD2sU
location icon
2FwrfSmMq2bkWqk7P0KryGrBcjnPkz3yd71WuD9VLCEufspwwuPoDmG5xkZ3uJdXi3oCSFK72GmXbByzCiCWD
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel ARCADIA IMO 9695640 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Arcadia ship details?


Vessel Arcadia (IMO: 9695640 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2015 and currently sailing under the flag of Malta
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Arcadia data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.