ruzave.com

Vessel ARCADIA IMO 9635999

image
Vessel Name ARCADIA
IMO No. 9635999
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 58018
Flag Liberia
Buit 2012
P & I Club
Class Bureau Veritas (IACS)
Since 01/03/2012

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel ARCADIA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Arcadia"
------------
CallSign: D5AA2
Ex-Name(s) :
YANGZHOU DAYANG DY3072

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x36T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2012 by YANGZHOU DAYANG Flag : Liberia Class : Bureau Veritas DWT/Draft: 58,018 MT DWT / 12.80 m SSW TPC / TPI : 59.24 MT / 150.47 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 185 m Int'l tonnage : 32,839 GT / 19,559 NT Suez : 33,689 GT / 30,843 NT Panama : 27,222 NT DWAT on Panama draft (39'6) : 50,801 MT DWT / 12.04 m TFW Tropical fresh : 59,582 MT / 13.51 m / 59.00 TPC Summer fresh : 58,018 MT / 13.24 m / 59.00 TPC Tropical salt : 59,618 MT / 13.22 m / 59.30 TPC Summer salt : 58,018 MT DWT / 12.80 m SSW / 59.24 TPC Winter salt : 56,419 MT / 12.6 m / 59.19 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted Depth moulded : 18 m Keel to highest point :45.167 m Light weight : 10,952 MT IFO capacity : 2,245 MT MD/GO capacity : 98 MT FW capacity : 350 m3 Constants : 450MT (excl. freshwater) Shipowner : BLASCO ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel ARCADIA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel ARCADIA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel ARCADIA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
qm0yMOVutq
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
kB5ZqKbhld
E-mail ID
jTqsglWMuT
V-Sat ID
cKxHKwHW6Z
To unlock Communication of vessel ARCADIA IMO 9635999 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel ARCADIA IMO 9635999 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
cDJM8dZ3vcDoZx5EACNoqQ
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel ARCADIA IMO 9635999 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
rd1gaNBWtE9oxPyS18vECe
location icon
SN1f55zF2epIOVG0J4bRxOxQFit54g7X1iQGKjghVi09quX11G03YIKgdnueZYoJieCEvtiaWZrgj53iOpuGBlpdKjfuGrGNPgCTz3giKKPbLnGDYsB
To unlock register Owner of vessel ARCADIA IMO 9635999 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
y1woBepn2AsF7Fo1Od
location icon
9dpY93OOB8pve3nLcyDVCvp96OhU4gfM5vKAJVhD3HXCigqUzlCcgeQN1okomR9MC5A3y4Y1C9W8icmSaGtei
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel ARCADIA IMO 9635999 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
oFy5QHJwKwua5lmcm2qjxvDk7R9
location icon
WhrJBrJpXfM20g9p47fkietTKMDEz9iipYMmx0m3w0Nm4Pt6IM79yH17L6uD
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel ARCADIA IMO 9635999 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Arcadia ship details?


Vessel Arcadia (IMO: 9635999 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Arcadia data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.