ruzave.com

Vessel APJ UMA KISMAT IMO 9227675

image
Vessel Name APJ UMA KISMAT
IMO No. 9227675
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 74107
Flag India
Buit 2001
P & I Club North of England P&I Association
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 09/09/2017

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel APJ UMA KISMAT information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Apj Uma Kismat"
-------------------
CallSign: C4XH2
Ex-Name(s) :
Cretan Wave
TINA III
GLEAMSTAR
GUINOMAR BARAKA

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2001 by IMABARI MARUGAME
Flag : India
Class : Indian Register
DWT/Draft: 74,107 MT DWT / 14.01 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  66.10 MT /  167.89 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 224.97 m (loa) / 32.20 m (beam)
LBP : 215 m

Int'l tonnage : 38,835 GT / 25,413 NT

Summer salt : 74,107 MT DWT / 14.01 m SSW / 66.10 TPC

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 19.3 m
Light weight : 7,451 MT
IFO capacity : 2,769 MT
FW capacity : 339 m3
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel APJ UMA KISMAT upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel APJ UMA KISMAT

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel APJ UMA KISMAT information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
8rCEGCeeY5
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
f309b7ttY8
E-mail ID
T4fWa0EJBh
V-Sat ID
yvX5BQy9ri
To unlock Communication of vessel APJ UMA KISMAT IMO 9227675 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel APJ UMA KISMAT IMO 9227675 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
cDx92i0uzRNMsx7z0ED2LC
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel APJ UMA KISMAT IMO 9227675 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
kexQthWyH9pxLaBwDVJ6l
location icon
UcOyvTAEI1NjWJrRfegQg75xo0MCzAszGw95nx6ATye1VJ4qURVQQqN3
To unlock register Owner of vessel APJ UMA KISMAT IMO 9227675 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
fkRBZQWTQXQIGiQ50HCLy
location icon
DxvB7RU52X5rOkgidWCWqQBuiuDKXRHqZukeozqnMFjhmwMu1GPiTALY
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel APJ UMA KISMAT IMO 9227675 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ToF51g4TIhfufl4irddcN
location icon
hS5wTyymfUB2cuPvoxSTbo8rbz4anHhFJTjQRMHjRe6X28c8fkwO4ORO
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel APJ UMA KISMAT IMO 9227675 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Apj Uma Kismat ship details?


Vessel Apj Uma Kismat (IMO: 9227675 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2001 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Apj Uma Kismat data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.