Vessel APJ KAIS IMO 9491381

image
Vessel Name APJ KAIS
IMO No. 9491381
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 56725
Flag India
Buit 2009
P & I Club North of England P&I Association
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 09/10/2012

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel APJ KAIS information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Apj Kais"
-------------
CallSign: AVPW
Ex-Name(s) :
Cosco Guangdong N155

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2009 by COSCO GUANGZHOU Flag : India Class : Indian Register DWT/Draft: 56,725 MT DWT / 12.80 m SSW TPC / TPI : 58.80 MT / 149.35 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 185.6 m Int'l tonnage : 32,957 GT / 19,231 NT Summer salt : 56,725 MT DWT / 12.80 m SSW / 58.80 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 : 25.00 2/4 : 20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 18 m IFO capacity : 902 MT MD/GO capacity : 144 MT FW capacity : 434 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel APJ KAIS upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel APJ KAIS

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel APJ KAIS information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
uPhrgKA12L
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
zIULqc6Pp
E-mail ID
13CvXR5ANr
V-Sat ID
v8EMjKR8l3
To unlock Communication of vessel APJ KAIS IMO 9491381 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
HxgIskgaMAjaNjMRadljDRRvV1rIxXFvJNQOuy3WADpQpyP3YJxT7p2ra7DTnwv6wjAq9O2xj1iKsQF4IJpr3VwOZnTBlt3tacBhEPdFExllKUHVEuInH9LaW7lxMSmd2Y8BUcrcDmUAzzeeuDOehLJbVdtlgxUGWOrW7PYz5pr0A5EDgXTgjgs1cdhXEpf3uoxES81BeoiY9CKvjII9qI80zLVdRAmfK9iGLtD8cvyA7o4jHYl7eaNRNBK5h8rZ5Mr4BHLDbzsTmSOyumk3j5YLXjMZ9UO6XrITCbpD0gZZr09qF6PUpwrT9QrrrVG2a9g88o2mcTuQ79hMAWIcIKVSMsgT41qCEllWOlRrUD1JKm0QohCq53cMVOSPe8sUgYMWSbX5OojxgMT2rlOSxeaoNerMVYAqj3DPJ98H8zqUf99KM
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel APJ KAIS IMO 9491381 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
UEXtbfGavZ1BVDAj0RIh5A
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel APJ KAIS IMO 9491381 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
04lhmtmZ73LrqS3DlH6Kc
location icon
gHR3Wh7c52uGQi827EDm6ssKDrfgsfVPm5IQ9uzgR4yaN3yxuVfjMfF
To unlock register Owner of vessel APJ KAIS IMO 9491381 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
8D62qQoqxY6XlgydK083a
location icon
X0k5ZodzqUaR6ZhN8ctjbhUAGs9Dg8acjmQMJG2GLX3xsL8EVcfVdwc
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel APJ KAIS IMO 9491381 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
imEHfgolUE8cm58oPhJqz
location icon
aNgQK7cGqLr6DbwyiTCUiNfgEoevIT5lC2EIIMAzutAz7DJtC5n8YWu
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel APJ KAIS IMO 9491381 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Apj Kais ship details?


Vessel Apj Kais (IMO: 9491381 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2009 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Apj Kais data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.