Vessel APJ JAD IMO 9254496

image
Vessel Name APJ JAD
IMO No. 9254496
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 52461
Flag India
Buit 2002
P & I Club Steamship Mutual Underwriting Association (Bermuda)
Class American Bureau of Shipping (IACS)
Since 26/01/2006

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel APJ JAD information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Apj Jad"
------------
CallSign: AUKM
Ex-Name(s) :
Maritime Antalya

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2002 by TSUNEISHI CEBU Flag : India Class : American Bureau of Shipping DWT/Draft: 52,461 MT DWT / 12.02 m SSW TPC / TPI : 55.50 MT / 140.97 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.39 m (beam) LBP : 182 m Int'l tonnage : 30,053 GT / 18,207 NT Suez : 30,936 GT / 28,298 NT Tropical salt : 53,884 MT / 12.27 m / 55.60 TPC Summer salt : 52,461 MT DWT / 12.02 m SSW / 55.50 TPC Winter salt : 51,068 MT / 11.77 m / 55.30 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/5 : 22.00 2/4 : 17.00 3 : 25.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo AHL fitted Depth moulded : 17 m Keel to highest point :46.08 m Airdraft from water line to top of Hatch Cover (heavy ballast) : 12.9 m Light weight : 8,318 MT IFO capacity : 2,232 MT MD/GO capacity : 166 MT FW capacity : 409 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel APJ JAD upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel APJ JAD

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel APJ JAD information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
zW0jon2SSP
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
KrRO9xCsLK
E-mail ID
pqCv3DkN73
V-Sat ID
gRE33geB2l
To unlock Communication of vessel APJ JAD IMO 9254496 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
xJT6GAhu3F4IhRIlSZHSX0zleSmZIImYCgp5NmQGwIihg0qcxvgifFbS9zvpHEE5s8bCxaP4gP8E5gJmmBpwfrCtYaHH2NZY1IN75PAlNTFHO0brwKNPCDqnKDD8zgffsNhEOsMhGNljAnctBE72QmYuSScSXBMO1wuDJd2WsJbG5MfwEcAPkEVXHG8I8vpk3exZ9cs0E795lbf2pVyc7Fsn7ORXSIJvLo8q03aRhfJ7yAMqRyMv2KPUr6XMsPlOell36746xuuJTVyN9JGfsvCxAPOkLcuoE9FiHQ8mKPLqm9A6dAsOdcfH2NGC4LypqzVbbafPzssRm18B8dusTLhHzCh88Kgp4yE8mkHimSqmQGoiJYCZhzBgWgXfySAUSqr2CfNWUWAeFvW35Pc2ca48BGcmKD4oj4QD8VildwOzJLgkU9lQhijvUh07OOxOZ71A51Ou
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel APJ JAD IMO 9254496 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
7MZK9USJ017qXZh8ax9lOy
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel APJ JAD IMO 9254496 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
IZ9qhFwtK8qcWmRlU7JR2
location icon
xOoqIBhjMOoGfHLDpjPSNwkPBHn2vAFuTNJkVZSiLmq4racR67YoY4WI
To unlock register Owner of vessel APJ JAD IMO 9254496 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
2mEp2tx1X0ixKCzrB8SL8
location icon
CM4u0oyMDC5Kh9UxmLwmG6GjvvHvlNS902ThkDaQco1AuSPQ2o7IbbP8
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel APJ JAD IMO 9254496 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
jqxuazjB9NzdaUvIaBhNQ
location icon
r9PSooLBm2K4rkEjK4LDmEyO0wZYRcohIJXj9kOltOhLzVXBCZzuGBg5
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel APJ JAD IMO 9254496 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Apj Jad ship details?


Vessel Apj Jad (IMO: 9254496 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2002 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Apj Jad data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.